Department of Agriculture Logo Directorate Food Safety and Quality Assurance
Private Bag X343, Pretoria, 0001
Harvest House, 30 Hamilton Street, Arcadia
Web: http://fbo.daff.gov.za
Email: fbo@daff.gov.za
Find in page:
* click on the headings to sort.

PRODUCER CODES - REGION B

  PRODUCER NAME FARM NAME FBO CODE TYPE OF BUSINESS
1. OTTO, A.G.  AG OTTO (B0842)  B0842  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
2. DU BRUYN, A.J.  AJ DU BRUYN (B0838)  B0838  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
3. VAN DER MERWE, A.J.  AJ VAN DER MERWE (B0943) (20 OCT 2010)  B0943  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
4. VAN HEERDEN, A.C.  D.J. VAN HEERDEN (B0919) (4 JUL 2017)  B0919  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
5. GOSSAYN, J.  ALIC GOSSAYN (PTY) LTD (KRUGER) (B0731) (2 NOV 2016)  B0731  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
6. GOSSAYN, R.P.  ALMANSDAM FARM (B0798)  B0798  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
7. SMIT, A.A.  AMETIS LANDGOED (B0034)  B0034  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
8. BOTHA, A.  ANTON BOTHA BOERDERY (B0804)  B0804  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
9. PIETERSE - APIE SMITH & SEUNS TRUST, H.P.  APIE SMITH & SEUNS TRUST (B0836)  B0836  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
10. DU PREEZ, I.  AREA BOERDERY (B0856)  B0856  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
11. OSLER, D.C.  ASHCREEK FARMS (B1639) (11 AUG 2020)  B1639  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
12. BREYTENBACH, J.P.  BOERDERY MIDDELPAN (B0849)  B0849  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
13. DU PLOOY, D.  BOLDWIN TRUST (B0827) (8 APR 2015)  B0827  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
14. BRESLER, G.  BRESLER BOERDERY BK (B0831) (4 FEB 2011)  B0831  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
15. BRINK, C.  C BRINK (B0811)  B0811  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
16. FICK, C.F.  CHERIE CHERRY ESTATE (PTY) LTD (B0634) (8 OCT 2012)  B0634  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
17. ENGELBRECHT, G.C.  CHRISTO BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B0757)  B0757  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
18. ROETS, J.H.  CLANFIELD BOERDERY (B0854)  B0854  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
19. VAN JAARSVELD, J.P.  CORONA TRUST (B0845)  B0845  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
20. STEENKAMP, D.G.  DG STEENKAMP BOERDERY (B0702)  B0702  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
21. DE BRUYN, T.  DE BRUYN FAMILIE TRUST (B0859)  B0859  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
22. DE VILLIERS, J.C. - I.  DE VALLARA BOERDERY BK (B0833)  B0833  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
23. PRICE, B.  DENMAR ESTATES PTY LTD (B0103)  B0103  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
24. CRONJE, J.M.  DIE CRONJE FAMILIE TRUST (B0698)  B0698  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
25. GUNTER, A.S.  DIE GUNTER FAMILIE TRUST (B0716)  B0716  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
26. SWANEPOEL, C.  DIE MARITZHEUVEL TRUST (B0861) (15 MAY 2015)  B0861  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
27. CROUS , A.W.  DIE VILJEE TRUST (B0744)  B0744  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
28. GROBLER, J.H.  DRIEHOEK LANDBOUKONTRAKTEURS BK (B0802)  B0802  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
29. VAN DER WALT, E.  E VAN DER WALT (OUKRAAL-LUCKHOFF) (B0821)  B0821  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
30. DU PLOOY, F.J.  EDLA BOERDERY (B0834) (16 MAR 2017)  B0834  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
31. WELMAN, C.  ERASMIA BOERDERY (B0797) (23 APR 2015)  B0797  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
32. VAN DER MERWE, H.J.  FARM (PRODUCER) ( B0686)  B0686  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
33. FICK, C.F.  FICK EN SEUN BOERDERY (B0001) (8 OCT 2012)  B0001  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
34. WOLMARANS, C.A.  CA WOLMARANS FAMILIE TRUST (B0929)  B0929  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
35. LE ROUX, C.J.  CJ LE ROUX (B0782)  B0782  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
36. CLAASEN, J.C.  JCB MERINO (B0050) (3 DEC 2018)  B0050  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
37. CLAASEN, L.H.  FREE STATE MALT (PTY) LTD (B0752)  B0752  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
38. FYVIE, C.N.  FYVIE FARMING (B0073) (11 NOV 2015)  B0073  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
39. HIGGO, G.K.  G.K. HIGGO (B0007) (5 AUG 2020)  B0007  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
40. CRONJE, G.S.  GS CRONJE BOERDERY (B0695) (2 JUL 2012)  B0695  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
41. CRONJE, G.S.  GS TRUST (B0694)  B0694  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
42. AMM, B.A.  H AMM FOODS (PTY) LTD (B0270)  B0270  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
43. VORSTER, H.J.  HJ VORSTER (B0839)  B0839  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
44. VENTER, H.L.  HL VENTER (B0693)  B0693  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
45. HENDRIKS, N.  HENDRIKS BOERDERY (B0855)  B0855  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
46. FOURIE, C.J.  HENTIQ 2816 (PTY) LTD (B0825)  B0825  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
47. CROUS, H.  HERMANUS CROUS BOERDERY EDMS BPK (B0915) (3 MAY 2011)  B0915  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
48. NEL, L.  HOUMOED BOERDERY (B0858)  B0858  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
49. KRIEK, I.C.  IC KRIEK (B0704)  B0704  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
50. FOURIE, G.L.  LADY GALA (B0048) (8 OCT 2012)  B0048  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
51. PRINSLOO, J.  GANS TRUST (B0841)  B0841  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
52. DU PLESSIS, A.S.  GEWONNE (B0853)  B0853  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
53. MALHERBE, I.A.  GLEN DA LOCH (B0124)  B0124  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
54. GRAHAM, E.  GRAHAM'S LUCK BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B0736)  B0736  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
55. LIEBENBERG, N.D.P.  GREENPAK (PTY) LTD (B0173) (20 JAN 2011)  B0173  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
56. MALHERBE, I.A.  IA MALHERBE (B0945) (20 OCT 2010)  B0945  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
57. DU PLOOY, J.  INKOOS BOERDERY (B0748)  B0748  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
58. PRETORIUS, G.  IONIA BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B0018)  B0018  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
59. ROSSOUW, J.  KOBUS ROSSOUW (B0800) (30 OCT 2015)  B0800  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
60. VAN ROOYEN, J.A.  JA VAN ROOYEN (B0741)  B0741  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
61. GROBLER, J.E.  JE GROBLER (B0847)  B0847  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
62. SCHOLTZ, J.G.W.  JGW SCHOLTZ (B0746)  B0746  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
63. DU TOIT, J.H.  JH DU TOIT (B0922)  B0922  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
64. HARMSE, J.L.F.  JHF HARMSE (B0835)  B0835  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
65. CRONJE, J.I.  JI CRONJE BOERDERY (FARM OASIS) (B0689) (5 JUN 2013)  B0689  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
66. J.I. TRUST,   JI TRUST (B0700)  B0700  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
67. ERASMUS, J.J.  JJ ERASMUS (B0799)  B0799  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
68. STRYDOM, J.J.  JJ STRYDOM (B0837)  B0837  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
69. CRONJE, J.M.  JM CRONJE (B0699)  B0699  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
70. DU PLOOY, J.M. (JNR)  D.W.D.P. BOERDERY BK (B0747) (8 APR 2015)  B0747  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
71. VORSTER, J.M.  JM VORSTER (B0844)  B0844  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
72. OTTO, J.P.  JP OTTO (B0826)  B0826  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
73. VELDSMAN, W.H.  JAN ENSLIN AARTAPPEL BOERDERY (VARKFONTEIN) (B0809)  B0809  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
74. JELLIMAN, W.R.  JELLIMAN FARMING (B0076)  B0076  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
75. SCHOEMAN, J.  KLIPKRAAL (JANNIE SCHOEMAN (JPS BOERDERY) VENNOOTSKAP) (B0851)  B0851  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
76. LE ROUX, J.  LE ROUX BOERDERY (B0623) (8 OCT 2012)  B0623  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
77. OTTO, C.J.P.  LV65 BOERDERY (B0832)  B0832  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
78. STRYDOM, M.G.  MG STRYDOM (B0846)  B0846  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
79. JOUBERT, M.G.  MAKOADI FARMS (PTY) LTD (B0112) (17 JAN 2020)  B0112  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
80. MALHERBE, C.  CSM BOERDERY (B0863) (28 JUL 2017)  B0863  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
81. OSLER, D.C.  G.D. OSLER FARMS (PTY) LTD (B0035) (12 AUG 2020)  B0035  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
82. SCHOLTZ, J.G.  SCHOLTZ BOERDERY (B0750)  B0750  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
83. MOFOKENG, N.J.  MOTHEO FARMING CO-OPERATIVE LTD (B0917)  B0917  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
84. VAN DOORNICK, H.  NALEDI FARMS CC (B0021) (15 NOV 2018)  B0021  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
85. CILLIERS, W.  NUWEDEEL BOERDERY (B0829)  B0829  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
86. MEYER, N.M.  ON TOP FRUIT ESTATES (B0820)  B0820  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
87. CRONJE, P.  P CRONJE (B0696)  B0696  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
88. CRONJE, P.  PA TRUST (B0697)  B0697  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
89. EKSTEEN, P.J.  PJ EKSTEEN (B0864)  B0864  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
90. JARDINE, S.B.  PIERINGKOP (SB JARDINE T-A DE HOEK FARMS) (B0171) (8 MAR 2011)  B0171  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
91. VAN BILJON, J.K.  NIEKERKSRUS STOETERY TRUST (B0796)  B0796  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
92. ROOS, P.J.  PJ ROOS (B0771)  B0771  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
93. RUST/ PRO CHERRY GROWERS (PTY) LTD, J.M.  PRO CHERRY GROWERS (PTY) LTD (B0015) (01 SEPTEMBER 2015)  B0015  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
94. BOTHA, F.  QUICKSTEP PROP (PTY) LTD (B0860)  B0860  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
95. DU PREEZ, J.  RHYS EVANS GROUP (PTY) LTD (B0656)  B0656  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
96. WESSELS, G.M.  RIETGAT (B0914)  B0914  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
97. WEIDEMAN, W.J.  RORICHSHOOP TRUST (B0816)  B0816  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
98. VERMEULEN, S.N.  SN VERMEULEN (B1739) (1 MAR 2016)  B1739  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
99. MANDY, F.J.  SAPPHIRE WINGS TRADING (PTY) LTD (B0185)  B0185  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
100. JARDINE, S.B.  SBJ FARMING (PTY) LTD (DE HOEK) (B0102) (21 JAN 2019)  B0102  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
101. STEYN, I.M.  SIDESTEP BOERDERY BK T-A PEANUT BEAR (B0807)  B0807  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
102. KRAUSE, J.C.  SIMONSLAND BOERDERY (B0179)  B0179  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
103. EVANS, A.  SKIETLAAGTE FARMS (PTY) LTD (B0706) (26 MARCH 2014)  B0706  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
104. VAN DER MEULEN, N.J.P.  SMALDEEL BOERDERY (B0912)  B0912  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
105. VAN ZYL, H.P.J.  SPZ BOERDERY (B0089) (8 OCT 2012)  B0089  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
106. DU PREEZ, J.J.  STEAD FRUIT GROWERS (PTY) LTD (B0189) (8 OCT 2012)  B0189  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
107. STEYL, C.B.  STEAD FRUIT GROWERS (PTY) LTD (B0622)  B0622  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
108. FOURIE, S.  STEFAN FOURIE (B0830) (8 NOV 2016)  B0830  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
109. TALJAARD - T.A.J. FAMILIE TRUST, T.J.  TAJ FAMILIE TRUST (B0921)  B0921  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
110. THERON, D.R.  THERONICO BDY (EDMS) BPK (B0828)  B0828  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
111. MAREE, D.C.  TOEKOMST BOERDERY (B0074)  B0074  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
112. LAGE, F.M.P.D.  DEEMSTER (PTY) LTD (B0947) (22 OCT 2010)  B0947  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
113. VORSTER, H.J.  HERCULES JOHANNES VORSTER (B0949) (1 NOV 2010)  B0949  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
114. VAN ROOYEN, J.C.  UMPUKANE FLORA (B0192)  B0192  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
115. VAN DER LINDE, J.A.  VAN DER LINDE BOERDERY (B0848)  B0848  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
116. VAN GRAAN, J.G.  VAN GRAAN BOERDERY (B0870)  B0870  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
117. NAUDE, F.  VERGESIGTE FARMING (B0840) (10 MAY 2011)  B0840  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
118. NAUDE, B.D.  BD NAUDE (B1570) (23 APRIL 2014)  B1570  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
119. BOSCH, O.J.H.  OJH BOSCH (B0852) (26 MAY 2011)  B0852  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
120. MCINTOSH, B.N.  VREDEKROON FARMS (PTY) LTD (B0691)  B0691  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
121. VAN ZYL, W.H.  WH VAN ZYL (B0801)  B0801  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
122. BURGER, W.P.  WP BURGER (B0843)  B0843  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
123. DUROW, M.J.  WALEER BOERDERY (FARMING) (B0775)  B0775  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
124. DE BRUYN, C.  WESSELSDAM TRUST (WESSELSDAM BDY (EDMS) BPK) (B0813)  B0813  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
125. DE BRUYN, C.  WESSELSDAM TRUST (WESSELSDAM BDY (EDMS) BPK) (B0814)  B0814  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
126. VAN TONDER, W.J.P.  WILTON BERRIES AND NUTS (B0011)  B0011  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
127. LIGUORI, J.  TRIPOLATANIA (B0198)  B0198  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
128. VENTER, G.  YUKON FARMS (B0108)  B0108  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
129. VENTER, G.  YUKON FARMS (B0271)  B0271  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
130. VENTER, G.  YUKON FARMS (B0715)  B0715  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
131. JACOBS, L.G.Z.  ZNZ TRUST T/A ANONA AGRICULTURAL ENTERPRISE (B0920)  B0920  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
132. MARX, N.J.  SILWERHOEK (B0990) (29 MAR 2011)  B0990  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
133. KRIEL, H.C.  THORNBURY FARMS PTY LTD (B0992) (23 FEB 2016)  B0992  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
134. SCHENCK, W.T.  WT SCHENCK (B0993) (1 APR 2011)  B0993  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
135. VAN STRATEN - ERFDEEL TRUST, J.W.J.  ERFDEEL TRUST (B0995) (30 JULY 2019)  B0995  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
136. TALJAARD, H.F.  LENATE TRUST (B0991) (5 APR 2011)  B0991  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
137. LOURENS, R.  ONZE RUST BOERDERY (BRANDFORT) (B0996) (11 APR 2011)  B0996  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
138. HAASBROEK, S.F.  SF HAASBROEK BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1000) (18 MAR 2011)  B1000  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
139. LE ROUX, C.  MOOIGESORG BOERDERY TRUST (B1001) (5 OCT 2017)  B1001  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
140. KOTZE, N.A.  HNH FAMILIE (B1003) (18 MAR 2011)  B1003  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
141. REYNDERS, J.J.  REYNDERS BROERS EN SEUNS (B1004) (31 JANUARY 2012)  B1004  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
142. BRITZ, T.F.  TF BRITZ BOERDERY (B1005) (12 APR 2011)  B1005  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
143. TERBLANS, F.P.  FP TERBLANS (B1006) (18 MAR 2011)  B1006  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
144. PARR, J.L.  JL PARR (B1007) (18 MAR 2011)  B1007  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
145. MINNAAR, F.  F MINNAAR (B1012) (18 MAR 2011)  B1012  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
146. BRITS, J.D.  FARM CONSTANTIA (B1016) (18 MAR 2011)  B1016  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
147. SAAIMAN, L.  LOUISE SAAIMAN (B1017) (18 MAR 2011)  B1017  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
148. SAAIMAN, J.J.  JJ SAAIMAN FARMING (B1018) (7 OCT 2016)  B1018  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
149. MEIRING, G.H.  GH MEIRING BOERDERY BK (B1011) (18 MAR 2011)  B1011  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
150. VAN JAARSVELD, F.  FANCOR BOERDERY (B1019) (23 APR 2015)  B1019  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
151. DE NECKER, A.J.  DE NECKER BOERDERY (B1020) (13 FEB 2015)  B1020  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
152. PRETORIUS, D.L.  W + S BOERDERY (B1022) (12 MAR 2011)  B1022  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
153. MARX, N.J.  SILWERHOEK (B1021) (18 MAR 2011)  B1021  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
154. MEIRING, P.W.  ZINGARO TRADE 34 (PTY) LTD (B0998) (18 MAR 2011)  B0998  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
155. FOURIE, A.J.  TIMELESS TOMATOES (B1014) (18 MAR 2011)  B1014  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
156. ELS, J.  CJ ELS (B0997) (17 MAR 2011)  B0997  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
157. HAMMAN, E.M.D.  M HAMMAN (B1043) (6 APR 2011)  B1043  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
158. MAREE, P.R.  SWARTBULT BDY EDMS BPK (B1042) (5 APR 2011)  B1042  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
159. NEL, L.J.  PPP SAAILINGE BK (B1044) (6 APR 2011)  B1044  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
160. JORDAAN, D.  H J D BOERDERY TRUST (B1055) (13 APR 2011)  B1055  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
161. MARAIS, F.F.  VENDUTIEDRIFT (B1050) (27 SEPTEMBER 2018)  B1050  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
162. PRETORIUS, W.J.J.  WV + KIE TRUST (B1038) (31 MAR 2011)  B1038  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
163. VAN NIEKERK, J.  JOWILL BOERDERY (B1057) (13 APR 2011)  B1057  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
164. VAN REENEN, G.E.P.  REENEN RANCH CC (B1025) (23 MAR 2011)  B1025  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
165. JBJ KOTZE BRD BK, J.  JBJ KOTZE BRD BK (B1023) (23 MAR 2011)  B1023  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
166. VAN DER WATH, A.L.  AL VAN DER WATH (B1027) (24 MAR 2011)  B1027  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
167. GROENEWALD, J.J.  JJ 7 FARMING (B1028) (25 MAR 2011)  B1028  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
168. VAN DEN BERG, F.  LORINA BOERDERY (B1029) (25 MAR 2011)  B1029  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
169. DE WET, J.B.  JB DE WET (B1030) (25 MAR 2011)  B1030  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
170. GROBBELAAR, H.J.  HARM GROBBELAAR (B1032) (25 MAR 2011)  B1032  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
171. DU TOIT, J.J.  ERFPACHT BOERDERY (B1033) (25 MAR 2011)  B1033  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
172. VAN DER MERWE, A.J.  AJ VAN DER MERWE (B1034) (25 MAR 2011)  B1034  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
173. VERWEY, D.P.  OUR GREEN (B1037) (30 MAR 2011)  B1037  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
174. DEANE, R.C. / E.M.  DEANE I-KHAYA TRUST (B1040) (1 APR 2011)  B1040  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
175. PURCHASE, A.L.  CHICAGO FARMING (B0267) (4 APR 2011)  B0267  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
176. VAN TONDER, A.J.  AJ VAN TONDER (B1045) (6 APR 2011)  B1045  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
177. CROUS, D.F.  DF CROUS BOERDERY EDMS BPK (D1048) (6 APR 2011)  B1048  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
178. MEINTJIES, A.G.  MOOIGELEGEN PLAAS (B1053) (5 APR 2011)  B1053  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
179. MINNAAR, F.  F MINNAAR (B1061) (14 APR 2011)  B1061  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
180. STEYN, G.  PAUL STEYN BOERDERY PTY LTD (B1063) (14 APR 2011)  B1063  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
181. HUMAN, A.  ALDRIE TRUST (B1059) (14 APR 2011)  B1059  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
182. HUGO, P.F.  PF HUGO (B1088) (18 JAN 2013)  B1088  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
183. VILJOEN, A.P.  MOOIDAM GRAAFF (B0971) (10 MAR 2011)  B0971  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
184. CLAASEN, G.J.  JCB CLARENS (B0940) (18 SEP 2019)  B0940  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
185. ALLEM, G.D.  ALLEM BROTHERS PTY LTD (B0737) (4 JUN 2020)  B0737  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
186. SCHABORT, J.N.B.  KRANSFONTEIN ESTATES (B0104) (19 MAY 2017)  B0104  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
187. RHEEDER, P.W.A.  RHEEDERPLASE EDMS BPK (B1074) (5 MAY 2011)  B1074  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
188. NAUDE, W.A.P.  WAP NAUDE BOERDERY (B1076) (3 MAY 2011)  B1076  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
189. MARX, M.C.  MC MARX (B1077) (3 MAY 2011)  B1077  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
190. VAN ZYL, S.J.S.  S J S VAN ZYL BOERDERY BK (B1082) (22 AUG 2019)  B1082  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
191. CAMACHO, M.G.  CAROLINE FARM (B1078) (3 MAY 2011)  B1078  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
192. MALAN, D.F.  LEDANJE (B1081) (3 MAY 2011)  B1081  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
193. JOUBERT, I.J.  IJ JOUBERTTRADING AS IBERT (B1090) (21 OCTOBER 2019)  B1090  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
194. CAMPHER, R.P.  ROELF CAMPHER TRUST (B1093) (10 JAN 2012)  B1093  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
195. VAN DER MERWE, D.S.L.  NORMANDI BOERDERY (B1073) (21 APR 2011)  B1073  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
196. ELS, C.J.  CJ ELS (B1068) (15 APR 2011)  B1068  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
197. VILJOEN, A.P.  DUIM BOERDERY (B1085) (4 MAY 2011)  B1085  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
198. PIETERSE, H.  PIETERSE BOERDERY (B1092) (6 MAY 2011)  B1092  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
199. PRINSLOO, E.R.  ERP BOERDERY CC (B1095) (6 MAY 2011)  B1095  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
200. DE VILLIERS, C.  LAMAINE BOERDERY (B1094) (9 MAY 2011)  B1094  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
201. JONKER, L.K.  MERONYX (PTY) LTD (B1070) (15 FEB 2017)  B1070  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
202. LEONARD, G.L.  MALGASKRAAL BOERDERY (B1066) (24 MAR 2017)  B1066  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
203. DE NYSSCHEN, Q.  QUENTIN TUST (B1106) (27 FEB 2017)  B1106  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
204. FOUCHE, F.H.  FCM BOERDERY / FARMING (B1105) (12 MAY 2011)  B1105  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
205. FOUCHE, J.M.  DE BRUG BOERDERY (B1104) (12 MAY 2011)  B1104  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
206. DU TOIT, F.C.  MELODING FARM (B1098) (11 MAY 2011)  B1098  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
207. JANSE VAN RENSBURG, M.A.N.  SANDRIVER VALLEY POTATOES (B1064) (15 APR 2011)  B1064  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
208. DU TOIT, F.C.  LOVEDALE AARTAPPELS (B1101) (11 MAY 2011)  B1101  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
209. DU PLESSIS, G.L.  LEOJO TRUST (B1109) (19 MAY 2011)  B1109  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
210. MARX, A.J.  AJ MARX (B0988) (10 MAR 2011)  B0988  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
211. WEPENER, P.R.  ARRAS BOERDERY (B0972) (7 MAR 2011)  B0972  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
212. EVANS, K.  KEN EVANS FARMING CC (B1107) (19 MAY 2011)  B1107  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
213. CRONJE, J.A.  AANVANG BOERDERY (B1110) (19 MAY 2011)  B1110  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
214. BOTHA, P.J.  BEN NEVIS (B1927) (09 NOVEMBER 2017)  B1927  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
215. FOURIE, W.A.  BENCO FARMING (B0638) (7 DEC 2010)  B0638  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
216. ROUX, P.E.  DAMPLAAS (B0976) (7 MAR 2011)  B0976  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
217. KLOPPER, T.F.  DEBSIE (B0981) (10 MAR 2011)  B0981  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
218. SU, M.  DEDICACE INVESTMENTS CC T-A DEDICACE FARM (B0964) (20 JAN 2011)  B0964  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
219. GRIESEL, J.J.  EAT JJ'S VARSPRODUKTE (B0984) (10 FEB 2016)  B0984  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
220. WELMAN, W.J.  EERSTEGELUK BOERDERY (B0978) (10 MAR 2011)  B0978  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
221. VAN RENSBURG, G.P.  GP VAN RENSBURG (B0986) (10 MAR 2011)  B0986  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
222. VISAGIE, G.D.  GAWANA BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B0671) (2 MAR 2011)  B0671  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
223. FOUCHE, J.H.  I-GRO BESIGHEDSTRUST (B0969) (2 MAR 2011)  B0969  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
224. CALLENDER-EASBY, W.  BURLINGTON FARMS (B0979) (10 MAR 2011)  B0979  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
225. BOUWER, I.C.V.  BOUWER ICV (B0982) (24 FEB 2017)  B0982  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
226. PIETERSEN, W.L.  OLIEVENKLOOF TRUST (B0959) (7 JAN 2011)  B0959  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
227. DE WAAL, C.  PANKLIP BOERDERY (B0963) (9 SEP 2011)  B0963  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
228. WILLIAMS, F.  PUTFONTEIN FARMING (B0977) (10 MAR 2011)  B0977  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
229. RUTLAND FARMS,   RUTLAND FARMS (B0968) (25 FEB 2011)  B0968  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
230. KASSELMAN, J.  J KASSELMAN (B0987) (10 MAR 2011)  B0987  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
231. BESTER, G.F.  VOG BOERDERY BK (B0967) (9 FEB 2011)  B0967  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
232. PIETERSEN, W.L.  WL PIETERSEN (GOEDEHOOP 520) (B0960) (7 JAN 2011)  B0960  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
233. HAMMAN, J.J.J.  ZERA BOERDERY (B0965) (15 NOV 2011)  B0965  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
234. FICK, L.H.  LH FICK (B1123) (23 MAY 2011)  B1123  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
235. NEL, A.M.  AM NEL (B1121) (23 MAY 2011)  B1121  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
236. NEL, J.C.  JC NEL BOERDERY (B1122) (30 SEP 2016)  B1122  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
237. HUMAN, D.J.  DJ HUMAN BOERDERY (B1114) (20 MAY 2011)  B1114  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
238. BARNARD, S.S.  OUDAM BOERDERY (B1113) (20 MAY 2011)  B1113  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
239. JANSE VAN RENSBURG, J.H.  PERSEEL L 42 (B1112) (20 MAY 2011)  B1112  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
240. VAN JAARSVELD, D.H.  DH VAN JAARSVELD (B1144) (12 JAN 2012)  B1144  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
241. VAN JAARSVELD, S.J.  VAN JAARSVELD KINDERS TRUST (B1145) (16 JAN 2012)  B1145  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
242. LE ROUX, C.  CHRISCOR BOERDERY TRUST (B1116) (20 MAY 2011)  B1116  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
243. STEYN, J.F.A.  NOBOPRO EIGHTEEN (B1126) (25 MAY 2011)  B1126  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
244. VAN JAARSVELD, A.S.  AS VAN JAARSVELD (B1127) (25 MAY 2011)  B1127  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
245. STEYN, J.F.A.  JFA STEYN (B1128) (25 MAY 2011)  B1128  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
246. VAN DER MERWE, A.J.  VAN DER MERWE POTATOES + ONIONS (B0961) (7 JAN 2011)  B0961  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
247. SCHUTTE, J.L.K.  LONEL BOERDERY (B1124) (24 MAY 2011)  B1124  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
248. VAN ZYL, J.A.  JOHAN ANDRIES VAN ZYL (VAN ZYL BOERDERY) (B0898) (3 MAY 2011)  B0898  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
249. FERREIRA, J.J.  FERRERO GROEP (B0072) (5 MAY 2017)  B0072  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
250. LOURENS, M.  MARTHINUS LOURENS (EDMS) BPK (B1137) (26 MAY 2011)  B1137  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
251. HEYNS, M.I.  MI HEYNS (B1135) (26 MAY 2011)  B1135  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
252. SMALDEEL TRUST - VAN DYK, H.P.  SMALDEEL (B1136) (26 MAY 2011)  B1136  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
253. NEL, A.M.  TONEL BOERDERY (AM NEL) (B1148) (30 MAY 2011)  B1148  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
254. VAN ASWEGEN, C.H.J.  VAN ASWEGEN BOERDERY (B1133) (24 MAY 2011)  B1133  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
255. DE BRUYN, P.J.  MEGA COMMODITIES CC (B1129) (25 MAY 2011)  B1129  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
256. THEKISHO, B.  BONNIE THEKISHO (B1152) (6 JUN 2011)  B1152  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
257. LESLIE, J.R.  SESISONKE FARMING (PTY) LTD (CHRISTINA) (B1146) (9 MAR 2020)  B1146  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
258. BEZUIDENHOUT, J.A.  MATUMONDU BOERDERY TRUST (B1117) (20 MAY 2011)  B1117  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
259. BEZUIDENHOUT, E.  E BEZUIDENHOUT (B1119) (20 MAY 2011)  B1119  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
260. DU PLESSIS, C.L.  BRANDWATER BOERDERY (LA FRANCE) (B1162) (18 MAY 2015)  B1162  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
261. WILKE, T.  AGATTU TRADING (B1154) (9 JUN 2011)  B1154  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
262. BECKER, L.  AVONDSRUST BOERDERY (B1155) (9 JUN 2011)  B1155  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
263. BECKER, L.  LP BECKER EN SEUNS (B1156) (9 JUN 2011)  B1156  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
264. BLIGNAUT, J.G.  BLIKKIES AARTAPPELS (B1157) (9 JUN 2011)  B1157  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
265. NAUDE, P.  P NAUDE (B1164) (14 JUN 2011)  B1164  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
266. UYS , W.  CIL TRUST (B1172) (24 JUN 2011)  B1172  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
267. LE ROUX , J.P.  LE ROUX BROERS BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1173) (24 JUN 2011)  B1173  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
268. DU PLESSIS, T.C.  TC DU PLESSIS (B1187) (1 MAR 2017)  B1187  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
269. ENSLIN, J.M.  JM ENSLIN (B1174) (28 JUN 2011)  B1174  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
270. DU PLESSIS, A.S.  AS DU PLESSIS (B1186) (11 JUL 2011)  B1186  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
271. SAAYMAN, D.  FICKLE FRESH PRODUCE (B1192) (20 JUL 2011)  B1192  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
272. KRUGER, W.J.  VILJOENSDAM TRUST (B1191) (19 JUL 2011)  B1191  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
273. ZENI, J.A.  JANDREA BOERDERY BK (B1200) (5 AUG 2011)  B1200  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
274. PRINSLOO, J.J.  PRISMA BOERDERY PTY LTD (B1199) (4 AUG 2011)  B1199  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
275. HERTZOG, P.E.  PE HERTZOG (B1198) (4 AUG 2011)  B1198  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
276. THERON, A.  GANNAVLEI (B1195) (10 MAR 2017)  B1195  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
277. SAAIMAN, A.J.  AJ SAAIMAN (B1168) (23 JUN 2011)  B1168  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
278. YASEEM, M.  TAZA FRUIT + VEG (B1167) (22 JUN 2011)  B1167  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
279. DU PLESSIS, A.S.  ANTO BOERDERY (B1188) (13 JUL 2011)  B1188  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
280. FOUCHE, J.H.  AGKRI BK (B1175) (5 JUL 2011)  B1175  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
281. COETZER, L.  COTE BOERDERY BK (B1193) (6 MAY 2015)  B1193  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
282. JORDAAN, A.C.G.  AT JODRAAN BOERDERY (B1202) (15 AUG 2011)  B1202  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
283. DE VOS, H.  DANELLE TRUST (B1206) (17 AUG 2011)  B1206  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
284. KRUGER, S.J.  SJ KRUGER (B1207) (17 AUG 2011)  B1207  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
285. CLAASSEN, L.H.  LHC VOERKRALE (EDMS) BPK (B1203) (17 AUG 2011)  B1203  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
286. JANSE VAN RENSBURG, N.B.H.  NBH JANSE VAN RENSBURG (B1201) (10 AUG 2011)  B1201  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
287. DU PLESSIS, S.J.M.  SJM DU PLESSIS (B1209) (18 AUG 2011)  B1209  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
288. LE ROUX, G.D.  GD LE ROUX BOERDERY BK (B1214) (29 MAY 2018)  B1214  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
289. CONRADIE, J.  PHILIPPASGIFT BOERDERY (B1224) (28 JUL 2017)  B1224  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
290. CROUS, G.  CROUS SAAIBOERDERY TRUST (B1223) (9 SEP 2011)  B1223  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
291. MEYER, T.F.  KLARADYN BOERDERY BK (B1222) (8 SEP 2011)  B1222  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
292. GOSSAYN, J.  ALIC GOSSAYN (PTY) LTD (VILJOENST) (B1221) (8 SEP 2011)  B1221  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
293. TERREBLANCHE, K.  LILLIE LANDGOED (B1220) (7 SEP 2011)  B1220  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
294. SWART, J.P.  GANSVLEI BOERDERY (B1219) (7 SEP 2011)  B1219  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
295. KLUE, H.  DP SNYMAN (B1218) (7 SEP 2011)  B1218  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
296. JOOSTE, F.  DOORNDRAAI (B1217) (7 SEP 2011)  B1217  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
297. DE KLERK, D.  DAWIE DE KLERK BOERDERY (B1216) (10 FEB 2017)  B1216  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
298. VENTER, G.J.C.  WNG BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1234) (6 APR 2016)  B1234  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
299. VAN ZYL, J.J.  MOOIFONTEIN BOERDERY (B1210) (25 AUG 2011)  B1210  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
300. HUGO, J.S.  HUGO'S (B1229) (24 JAN 2014)  B1229  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
301. HUGO, P.A.  H + H BOERDERY (B1226) (16 SEP 2011)  B1226  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
302. DUMINY, A.H.  FOURIESIA FRUIT (B1227) (16 SEP 2011)  B1227  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
303. VAN ZYL, A.H.  ABBA BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1242) (29 SEP 2011)  B1242  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
304. NAUDE, P.J.  PJ NAUDE (B1240) (28 SEP 2011)  B1240  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
305. BORNMAN, J.B.  JB BORNMAN (B1247) (6 OCT 2011)  B1247  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
306. BREDENKAMP, J.M.  MILNE TRUST (B1245) (5 OCT 2011)  B1245  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
307. TALJAARD, J.P.S.  NIEKERKSKUIL BOERDERY BK (B1246) (5 OCT 2011)  B1246  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
308. ODENDAL, J.D.  BESTERSPUT BOERDERY (B1238) (27 SEP 2011)  B1238  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
309. BECKER, P.C.  LIBERTAS BOERDERY (B1248) (17 OCT 2011)  B1248  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
310. TAYLOR, J.O.P.  J TAYLOR (B1251) (18 OCT 2011)  B1251  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
311. NOETH, S.D.  NOETH BOERDERY (B1254) (27 OCT 2011)  B1254  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
312. RETIEF, J.L.  BATHSEBA TRUST (HAKUNA MATATA) (B1252) (26 OCT 2011)  B1252  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
313. MOFOKENG, S.M.  METSIMAHOLO COMMUNAL PROPERTY PRIMARY CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED (B1256) (30 OCT 2011)  B1256  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
314. VENTER, W.C.  WC VENTER (B1258) (1 NOV 2011)  B1258  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
315. ODENDAL, J.P.  JP ODENDAL (B1261) (3 NOV 2011)  B1261  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
316. LESLIE, M.D.  CLAN LESLIE ESTATES (B0070) (11 DEC 2015)  B0070  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
317. STEENKAMP, J.C.  JCS FARMING (PTY) LTD (B1264) (9 NOV 2011)  B1264  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
318. VENTER, W.C.  WAAGPAN BOERDERY (B1265) (11 NOV 2011)  B1265  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
319. FARRELL, P.J.  MEMIESRUST TRUST (B1260) (21 NOV 2018)  B1260  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
320. DE BEER, S.  BELLE RIVE TRUST (B1267) (22 AUG 2017)  B1267  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
321. GROBBELAAR, D.P.  DP GROBBELAAR (B1263) (7 NOV 2011)  B1263  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
322. BADENHORST, J.U.  J U BADENHORST BOERDERY (B1280) (17 NOV 2011)  B1280  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
323. JACOBS, D.J.  JACOBS BOERDERY (B1276) (16 NOV 2011)  B1276  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
324. OERTEL, A.M.  AMO TRUST (B1278) (16 NOV 2011)  B1278  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
325. MEADES, D.J.  DJ MEADES BOERDERY (B1272) (26 FEB 2014)  B1272  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
326. GROBBELAAR, J.J.  MORESON POTATOES (B1270) (15 NOV 2011)  B1270  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
327. HORN, C.A.  CA HORN (B1275) (14 NOV 2011)  B1275  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
328. VICTOR, G.P.  VICTOR BOERDERY (B1273) (14 NOV 2011)  B1273  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
329. GROBBELAAR, H.F.  ALDERUS BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1282) (21 NOV 2011)  B1282  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
330. DE JAGER, T. / F.  DE JAGER BROERS BDY (B1286) (25 NOV 2011)  B1286  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
331. DELPORT, P.J.  FJ DELPORT + SEUNS (B1285) (25 NOV 2011)  B1285  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
332. PANZAPIX (PTY) LTD T-A GRAIN COMMODITIES + FEEDS, OWNER  PENZAPIX (PTY) LTD T-A GRAIN COMMODITIES + FEEDS (B1288) (7 DEC 2011)  B1288  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
333. LE ROUX, O.C.  T + L BESIGHEIDSTRUST (B1283) (23 NOV 2011)  B1283  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
334. LAMPRECHT, J.F.  JF LAMPRECHT (B1289) (9 DEC 2011)  B1289  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
335. GELDENHUYS, H.A.  HHF BOERDERY EDMS BPK (B1287) (6 DEC 2011)  B1287  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
336. GROVE, H.G.  HG GROVE (B1290) (9 JAN 2012)  B1290  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
337. DU TOIT, C.J.  CJ DU TOIT (B1292) (18 JAN 2012)  B1292  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
338. WESSELS, J.M.  JM WESSELS BOERDERY (B1295) (10 JAN 2012)  B1295  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
339. VAN ZYL, J.E.  JE HERSTELDIENSTE (B1294) (10 JAN 2012)  B1294  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
340. NEL, S.P.J.  NETVEG (B1296) (12 JAN 2012)  B1296  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
341. SCHEEPERS, P.F.  FLASS APPLES (B0019) (18 JANUARY 2012)  B0019  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
342. FOURIE, P.W.  BETHLEHEM FARMERS TRUST (B0020) (22 JANUARY 2014))  B0020  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
343. SIMMONS, W.J.  WJ SIMMONS (B1301) (16 JAN 2012)  B1301  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
344. NAUDE, J.W.  JW NAUDE (B1308) (23 JAN 2012)  B1308  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
345. VAN HEERDEN, P.W.F.  OOK TE VREDE BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1307) (19 JAN 2012)  B1307  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
346. HELM, H.A.  HELM BROERS BOERDERY BK (B1306) (6 JUL 2020)  B1306  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
347. DE VILLIERS, J.C.  DA VELLARA BOERDERY (B1304) (17 JAN 2012)  B1304  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
348. DE VILLIERS, J.J.  FLEUR VLEIS GROOTHANDEL (B1302) (16 JAN 2012)  B1302  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
349. THERON, P.J.  PIETMAR TRUST (B1298) (16 JAN 2012)  B1298  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
350. DE BEER, F.C.  DE HOEK TRUST (B1299) (16 JAN 2012)  B1299  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
351. MEIRING, J.A.  JA MEIRING (B1312) (25 AUG 2016)  B1312  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
352. STEYN, H.H.  HENNIE STEYN FAMILIE TRUST (B1310) (30 JAN 2012)  B1310  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
353. WAPENAAR, J.P.  JP WAPENAAR (B1309) (30 JAN 2012)  B1309  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
354. BECKER, L.P.J.  KEYTERSFONTEIN BDY (B1313) (2 FEB 2012)  B1313  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
355. VAN DEVENTER, S.J.P.  SJP VAN DEVENTER (B1315) (8 FEB 2012)  B1315  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
356. CILLIERS, F.  BARNFIELD FARMS CC (B1316) (8 FEB 2012)  B1316  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
357. VAN NIEKERK, R.D.  RD VAN NIEKERK (B1318) (9 FEB 2012)  B1318  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
358. BOTHA, P.W.  PW BOTHA (B1314) (6 FEB 2012)  B1314  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
359. VAN NIEKERK, G.F.  GF VAN NIEKERK (B1324) (16 FEB 2012)  B1324  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
360. PRINSLOO, M.A.  LOOMAR BOERDERY EDMS BPK (B1321) (15 FEB 2012)  B1321  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
361. DE JAGER, F.J.  STOCKHOLM BOERDERY (B1320) (14 FEB 2012)  B1320  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
362. VAN ZYL, J.A.  VAN ZYL BOERDERY (B1326) (20 FEB 2012)  B1326  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
363. DE VOS, D.J.  DEON DE VOS TRUST (B1333) (1 MAR 2012)  B1333  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
364. BARDENHORST, W.  WESSEL BARDENHORST BOERDERY TRUST (B1339) (8 MAR 2012)  B1339  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
365. ROOS, Z.N.  ARONSKELK (B1338) (8 MAR 2012)  B1338  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
366. HUNG, T.H.  ABC FARMING CC (B1340) (9 MAR 2012)  B1340  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
367. DE SWARDT, G.J.  DE SWARDT BOERDERY (B1341) (19 MAR 2012)  B1341  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
368. FARM SECURE GRAINS (PTY) LTD, FARM SECURE  COTE BDY BK (B1342) (22 MAR 2012)  B1342  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
369. WESSELS, J.A.  SCHAAPKRAAL MELKERY (B1343) (23 MAR 2012)  B1343  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
370. DU PREEZ, I.  IVANN DU PREEZ (PLAAS AREA) (B1362) (17 APR 2012)  B1362  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
371. ZIETSMAN, F.A.  ZIETSMAN BOERDERY (B1364) (19 APR 2012)  B1364  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
372. WINTER, J.  LJ WINTER BOERDERY (B1365) (19 APR 2012)  B1365  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
373. VOSLOO, W.F.  VOSLOO BOERDERY (B1366) (19 APR 2012)  B1366  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
374. ROUX, P.  SARINA BOERDERY (B1368) (19 APR 2012)  B1368  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
375. VAN ZYL, G.J.  VENTER BOERDERY (B1369) (19 APR 2012)  B1369  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
376. KOTZE, M.J.J.  MOOIUITZICHT (B1363) (19 APR 2012)  B1363  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
377. OOSTHUIZEN, J.H.  OOSTHUIZEN BOERDERY (B1373) (9 MAY 2012)  B1373  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
378. FERREIRA, R.C.  MAKOU BOERDERY (B1374) (9 MAY 2012)  B1374  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
379. OTTO, A.J.  OTTO BOERDERY - FARM MIDCYPRESS (B1375) (9 MAY 2012)  B1375  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
380. OTTO, C.J.  OTTO BOERDERY - FARM WILGEHOF (B1376) (9 MAY 2012)  B1376  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
381. OTTO, C.J.P.  OTTO BOERDERY - FARM MOOILEEGTE (B1377) (9 MAY 2012)  B1377  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
382. VAN DER WALT, D.J.  VAN DER WALT BOERDERY (B1378) (9 MAY 2012)  B1378  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
383. FERREIRA, A.F.  AF FERREIRA (B1379) (4 FEB 2015)  B1379  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
384. KLEYNHANS, J.S.G.  BAKENBULT BOERDERY TRUST (B1380) (15 MAY 2012)  B1380  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
385. BREDENKAMP, M.  BREDENKAMP BOERDERY (B1381) (16 MAY 2012)  B1381  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
386. KLEYNHANS, J.G.  BAKENBULT BOERDERY (B1382) (16 MAY 2012)  B1382  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
387. FARMSECURE GRAINS (PTY) LTD, F.  SWAN VENNOOTSKAP (B1383) (13 JUNE 2012)  B1383  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
388. FARMSECURE GRAINS (PTY) LTD, F.  VAN JAARSVELD AS (B1384) (21 MAY 2012)  B1384  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
389. FARMSECURE GRAINS (PTY) LTD, F.  LE ROUX WM (B1385) (21 MAY 2012)  B1385  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
390. SWANEPOEL, P.A.G.  PAG SWANEPOEL (B1387) (22 MAY 2012)  B1387  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
391. AZAR, F.Q.  AZAR ESTATES (B1388) (28 MAY 2012)  B1388  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
392. OOSTHUIZEN, J.H.  BELPRO BK (30 MAY 2012)  B1389  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
393. ERWEE, M.J.  DAERWEE BOERDERY BK (4 JUN 2012)  B1390  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
394. RHEEDER, P.W.A.  SAAMWERK BOERDERY (B1332) (27 FEB 2012)  B1332  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
395. ERASMUS, G.E.O.  GRACE FARM (GEO ERASMUS) (B1337) (5 MARCH 2012)  B1337  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
396. VENTER, D.J.J.  DJJ VENTER FAMILIE TRUST (B1336) (1 MAR 2012)  B1336  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
397. HUMAN, B.J.  BAREND HUMAN BOERDERY BK (B1334) (26 MAR 2020)  B1334  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
398. WESSELS, W.  BMW TRUST (B1330) (27 FEB 2012)  B1330  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
399. SLABBERT, D. - P.J.  PIETER SLABBERT BOERDERY (B1346) (26 MAR 2012)  B1346  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
400. MEINTJIES, A.W.  KRITH BOERDERY (B1347) (26 MAR 2012)  B1347  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
401. JACOBS, C.J.  CJ JACOBS (B1345) (26 MAR 2012)  B1345  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
402. MEIRING, J.A.  HITZAKKER BOERDERY (B1351) (27 MAR 2012)  B1351  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
403. HAASBROEK, S.F.  SF HAASBROEK BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1349) (27 MAR 2012)  B1349  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
404. JACOBS, D.J.J.  DJJ JACOBS (B1356) (28 MAR 2012)  B1356  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
405. GELDENHUYS, J.U.  JU GELDENHUYS (B1359) (13 APR 2012)  B1359  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
406. FOULDS, A.  CRONJE + FOULDS BOERDERY BK (8 JUN 2012)  B1396  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
407. OTTO, C.J.P.  JOHAN OTTO BOERDERY (B1402) (19 JUN 2012)  B1402  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
408. VAN DER LINDE, M.S.  VAN DER LINDE BOERDERY (B1405) (26 JUN 2012)  B1405  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
409. NEL, J.S.  SARDINIA (B1404) (25 JUN 2012)  B1404  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
410. DE JONG, P.  WA DE JONG BOERDERY (B1411) (2 JUL 2012)  B1411  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
411. DE JONG, P.  P DE JONG BOERDERY (B1410) (2 JUL 2012)  B1410  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
412. VAN BILJON, P.J.  KROMKUIL (B1412) (2 JUL 2012)  B1412  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
413. VILJOEN, J.J.  JJ VILJOEN (LANGLAAGTE BOERDERY) (B1414) (5 JUL 2012)  B1414  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
414. OOSTHUIZEN, G.J.  VALSPAN (B1419) (20 JUL 2012)  B1419  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
415. VAN DER WESTHUISEN, M.  VAN DER WESTHUISEN BOERDERY (B1421) (23 JUL 2012)  B1421  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
416. VAN EEDEN, J.S.  VAN EEDEN BOERDERY (B1420) (23 JUL 2012)  B1420  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
417. COETZER, J.M.  JM COETZER BOERDERY (B1413) (4 JUL 2012)  B1413  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
418. SMITH, P.L.  LAPLAND GRAIN MARKETING (LAPLAND SILO SITE) (B1417) (19 JUL 2012)  B1417  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
419. ROBERTS, P.  P ROBERTS BOERDERY (B1428) (27 AUG 2012)  B1428  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
420. NEL, J.  SON HEIN TRUST (B1429) (27 AUG 2012)  B1429  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
421. DU TOIT, D.  D DU TOIT BOERDERY (B1430) (27 AUG 2012)  B1430  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
422. BOSCH, W.P.  WILLINKY BOERDERY BK (B1431) (19 SEP 2012)  B1431  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
423. STEYNBERG, H.  NORMPEN INVESTMENTS (PTY) LTD (B1426) (24 AUG 2012)  B1426  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
424. MEIRING, G.P.D.  GD MEIRING BOERDERY (B1432) (5 OCT 2012)  B1432  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
425. MULLER, H.C.  HC MULLER (SCHOONHEUWEL BOERDERY) (B1433) (22 NOV 2012)  B1433  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
426. SMITH, J.A.L.  MISPA BOERDERY (B1435) (30 NOV 2012)  B1435  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
427. DU PLESSIS, G.F.C.  BUFFEL BOERDERY TRUST (B1436) (4 DEC 2012)  B1436  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
428. LESLIE, M.D.  CLAN LESLIE ESTATES (SARCLET) (B1439) (15 JAN 2013)  B1439  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
429. KRAMER, A.P.  BEGIN BOERDERY (B1440) (21 JAN 2013)  B1440  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
430. OOSTHUIZEN, J.H.  JH OOSTHUIZEN (B1441) (22 JAN 2013)  B1441  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
431. WANG, H.H.  FUNGI LABORATORY (PTY) LTD (B1437) (7 JAN 2013)  B1437  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
432. HENNING, S.G.  VEEKOP BOERDERY (B1442) (29 JAN 2013)  B1442  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
433. PAYNE, N.L.  NORMAN PAYNE ESTATES BK (B1443) (30 JAN 2013)  B1443  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
434. CLAASSEN, E.A.C.  WONDERPAN LANDGOED (PTY) LTD (B1444) (21 APR 2017)  B1444  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
435. DU PREEZ, W.S.  EVERHARDUS TRUST (B1445) (8 FEB 2013)  B1445  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
436. PIETER, P.  JPC TRUST (B1453) (26 FEB 2013)  B1453  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
437. BORMAN, P.J.  PJ BORMAN (B1450) (26 FEB 2013)  B1450  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
438. VENTER, A.J.  STILLERUS BOERDERY TRUST (B1451) (26 FEB 2013)  B1451  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
439. MALHERBE, G.L.  GL MALHERBE (B1452) (26 FEB 2013)  B1452  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
440. DE WET, L.  LOUIS DE WET BOERDERY (B1454) (28 FEB 2013)  B1454  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
441. BREYTENBACH, J.  BREYTENBACH BOERDERY (B1455) (28 FEB 2013)  B1455  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
442. JACOBS, M.  BOSSIEBULT BOERDERY (B1456) (16 AUG 2016)  B1456  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
443. BOTHA, F.B.  FB BOTHA (B1461) (30 MAR 2017)  B1461  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
444. BOTHA, G.D.  KAREELAAGTE BK (B1459) (27 JUL 2018)  B1459  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
445. DU TOIT, J.A.  J A DU TOIT (B1458) (6 APR 2016)  B1458  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
446. SACKS, S.K.  PROPERTY TRIBUTE (PTY) LTD (B1462) (18 MAR 2013)  B1462  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
447. DE WAAL, H.J.H.  HJH DE WAAL (B1460) (25 MAR 2013)  B1460  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
448. BURGER, S.  BURGER + BURGER VENNOOTSKAP (B1466) (27 MAR 2013)  B1466  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
449. ERASMUS, L.J.  LOUWRENS BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1467) (31 AUG 2016)  B1467  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
450. VORSTER, C.M.  C M VORSTER (B1471) (10 APR 2013)  B1471  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
451. KEEVE, O.W.  OWEN KEEVE BOERDERY (B1474) (11 APR 2013)  B1474  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
452. MARAIS, S.F.  MARAIS SF BOERDERY (B1473) (11 APR 2013)  B1473  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
453. HARTZER, J.  MOKO-MONATE BOERDERY (B1472) (11 APR 2013)  B1472  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
454. VAN DER MERWE, C.  CARMA TRUST BOERDERY (B1485) (23 APR 2013)  B1485  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
455. VAN DER MERWE, A.J.  VAN DER MERWE AJ BOERDERY (B1483) (24 APR 2013)  B1483  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
456. MEIRING, J.J.  MEIRING BOERDERY (B1484) (23 APR 2013)  B1484  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
457. HILL, S.T.  HILL ST FARMING (B1482) (23 APR 2013)  B1482  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
458. DU PLOOY, F.J.  DU PLOOY FJ BOERDERY (B1486) (17 APR 2015)  B1486  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
459. DU PLOOY, I.  DU PLOOY FJ BOERDERY (B1487) (29 APR 2013)  B1487  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
460. ROOS, J.J.  ROOS JJ BOERDERY (B1480) (19 APR 2013)  B1480  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
461. BESTER, W.A.J.  WAJ BESTER BOERDERY (B1476) (18 APR 2013)  B1476  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
462. ALEC, B.J.  ALEC BJ BOERDERY (B1477) (18 APR 2013)  B1477  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
463. ALANT, T.G.  ALANT TG BOERDERY (B1478) (18 APR 2013)  B1478  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
464. PRETORIUS, J.P.  PRETORIUS BOERDERY (B1479) (18 APR 2013)  B1479  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
465. EKSTEEN, NC  NC BOERDERY (B1494) (3 JUN 2013)  B1494  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
466. DU PLOOY, I.L.  TOEVLUG TRUST BOERDERY (B1501) (5 JUL 2013)  B1501  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
467. ODENDAAL, G.  ODENDAAL G BOERDERY (B1502) (19 MAY 2016)  B1502  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
468. BENNIE, A.  BENNIE ALLEN BOERDERY (B1506) (1 AUG 2013)  B1506  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
469. NEL, C.G.  NEL CG BOERDERY (B1507) (2 AUG 2013)  B1507  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
470. VAN ZYL, S.  PATROOS BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1508) (13 AUG 2013)  B1508  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
471. MARAIS, N.  MARAIS N BOERDERY (B1510) (23 AUG 2013)  B1510  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
472. FOURIE, T.C.  FOURIE TC BOERDERY (B1514) (27 AUG 2013)  B1514  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
473. VAN ZYL, R  VAN ZYL R BOERDERY (B1511) (26 AUG 2013)  B1511  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
474. NIEUWOUDT, G.P.  NIEUWOUDT GP BOERDERY (B1515) (28 AUG 2013)  B1515  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
475. WOLFAARDT, E.  ESPIEKO BOERDERY (B1504) (10 OCT 2017)  B1504  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
476. OBERHOLZER, S.J.  SJ OBERHOLZER (RED TRACTOR FARMING) (B1517) (16 SEP 2013)  B1517  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
477. TERBLANCHE, P.  PIETA TRUST BOERDERY (B1520) (27 SEP 2013)  B1520  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
478. BARKHUIZEN, AJ  AJ BARKHUIZEN FAMILIE TRUST (B1519) (27 SEP 2013)  B1519  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
479. PICKARD, K.  PICK-MULL BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1521) (23 SEP 2013)  B1521  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
480. GROBBELAAR, M.  WELGELEGEN FARM (B1523) (24 OCT 2013)  B1523  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
481. STRYDOM, F.  MEYERSKRAAL (B1533) (16 MAR 2017)  B1533  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
482. SLABBERT, M.  DRIEKUIL SLABBERT BK (B1532) (2 APR 2015)  B1532  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
483. CALITZ, M.C.  CALITZ MC BOERDERY (B1531) (25 NOV 2013)  B1531  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
484. CALITZ, A.J.  CALITZ AJ BOERDERY (B1530) (25 NOV 2013)  B1530  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
485. NAUDE, B.  BURNEL BOERDERY (B1529) (25 NOV 2013)  B1529  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
486. BASSON, T.J.  BASSON TJN BOERDERY (B1528) (25 NOV 2013)  B1528  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
487. PRETORIUS/ BAMBOESBERG BOERDERY TRUST, G.J.  BAMBOESBERG BOERDERY TRUST (B3434) (24 DEC 2013)  B1534  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
488. SEKHOTO, T.P.  MAKOLOBANE FARMERS ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD (B1543) (20 NOV 2014)  B1543  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
489. HUGO, J.J.  JANO TRUST (B1541) (30 JAN 2014)  B1541  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
490. HUGO, J.S.  J & H BESIGHEIDS TRUST (B1539) (24 JAN 2014)  B1539  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
491. VAN DER MERWE, L.  L & J KONTRAKTEURS (B1538) (30 JAN 2014)  B1538  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
492. MEINTJES, J.W.  JOHAN WILLEM MEINTJES (B1545) (7 MAR 2014)  B1545  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
493. CRONJE, J.I.  J.I. CRONJE (WHITFIELD) (B1552) (12 MAR 2014)  B1552  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
494. THERON, D.F.  DF THERON (B1549) (15 MARCH 2014)  B1549  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
495. FOURIE, D.  IBF VOEDSEL (B1553) (9 MAR 2014)  B1553  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
496. DE KLERK, D.D.  ALTONA BOERDERY BK (B1546) (7 MAR 2014)  B1546  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
497. JORDAAN / KOOTJIE JORDAAN TRUST, K.  MOOIVALLEI PLUIMVEE (B1547) (7 MAR 2014)  B1547  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
498. POTGIETER, H.B.  RUSHOF BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1548) (7 MAR 2014)  B1548  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
499. BOTES, L.J.  TEVREDE TRUST (B1550) (7 MAR 2014)  B1550  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
500. BOLANKWE / KABELO AGRICULTURAL PRIMARY CO-OP LTD, D.P.  KABELO AGRICULTURAL PRIMARY CO-OP LTD (B1558) (19 MAR 2014)  B1558  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
501. VENTER, C.C.  CC VENTER (B1561) (26 MARCH 2014)  B1561  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
502. BOTHA, A.  AJAPA BOERDERY (EDMS) (B1559) (27 MARCH 2014)  B1559  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
503. SNYMAN, T.  THYS SNYMAN FAMILIE TRUST (B1560) (27 MARCH 2014)  B1560  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
504. THOMPSON / ANTHORN FARMING (PTY) LTD, M.N.  ANTHORN FARMING (PTY) LTD (B1616) (20 AUG 2014)  B1616  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
505. DU TOIT, J.J.  ARMORY BOERDERY BK (B1556) (18 MAR 2014)  B1556  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
506. LOURENS, N.J.  NJ LOURENS AARTAPPELS (B1565) (31 MAR 2014)  B1565  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
507. GRIESEL, L.G.  L.G. GRIESEL (B1568) (22 APR 2014)  B1568  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
508. PIENAAR, G.J.  ELMBOOG TRUST (B1567) (2 APR 2015)  B1567  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
509. PIENAAR, G.J.  ERASMUS AA BOERDERY (B1569) (17 APR 2015)  B1569  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
510. LABUSCHAGNE, P.  ROBYN BOERDERY (B1571) (2 APR 2015)  B1571  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
511. DU PLOOY, J.E.  DU PLOOY JE BOERDERY (B1572) (22 APR 2014)  B1572  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
512. STRYDOM, I.P.  STRYDOM IP BOERDERY (B1573) (8 APR 2015)  B1573  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
513. DE NECKER, A.  PANPLAAS BOERDERY (B1577) (6 MAY 2014)  B1577  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
514. DE WET / PEC TRUST, P.  PEC TRUST (B1581) (20 MAY 2014)  B1581  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
515. OTTO, CJP  CJP OTTO (B1590) (27 MAY 2014)  B1590  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
516. VILJOEN, A.P.  A.P. VILJOEN (B1597) (4 JUN 2014)  B1597  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
517. VAN DER MERWE, H.  GEMINI TRUST (B1601) (9 JUN 2014)  B1601  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
518. HUGO, J.A.  J.J.J. FAMIILIE TRUST (B1602) (12 JUNE 2014)  B1602  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
519. KOTZE, D.J.J.  KOTZE DJJ (B1612) (15 MAR 2017)  B1612  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
520. MINNAAR, P.P.J.  VLAKBULT FARMING (B1617) (21 AUG 2014)  B1617  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
521. NOBRE, R.  OOS VRYSTAAT VRUGTE (B1627) (31 OCT 2014)  B1627  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
522. NKHOKE, M.  MANTSOPA MOTHERS AGRICULTURAL PRIMARY CO-OP (B1631) (12 NOV 2014)  B1631  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
523. MOKOMA, S.J.  LESABASABA PROJECT (B1632) (12 NOV 2014)  B1632  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
524. NCANGISO, Z.J.  DIKWEKWE PRIMARY CO-OPERATIVE (B1633) (12 NOV 2014)  B1633  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
525. MABOTE, B.  BODULO MABOTE INVESTMENTS (B1634) (12 NOV 2014)  B1634  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
526. MOIPONE, M.R.  KHANYISO VEGETABLES PROJECT (B1635) (12 NOV 2014)  B1635  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
527. MAKLAAR, E.  DAYTON FARM (B1628) (13 NOV 2014)  B1628  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
528. MONYANE, L.B.  PARYS HYDROPONICS (B1629) (13 NOV 2014)  B1629  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
529. MOLIFI, M.J.  JEMINA'S FARMING (B1630) (13 NOV 2014)  B1630  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
530. COETZEE, E.  E. COETZEE (B1621) (25 SEP 2014)  B1621  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
531. SU, I.C.  SA GRAIN RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD (B1623) (29 SEP 2014)  B1623  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
532. SMIT, H.P.  MERWEDE APPLES (B1625) (21 OCT 2104)  B1625  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
533. JEMMZ VENTURES (PTY) LTD - REG NO. 2014/117560/07,   JEMMZ VENTURES (PTY) LTD (B1640) (27 NOV 2014)  B1640  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
534. VERHOEVEN DE RUITER, I.  MOMOTHEKA TRADE 1161 CC (B1641) (16 JAN 2015)  B1641  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
535. VAN DER BERG, C.F.  CF VAN DER BERG (B1642) (26 JAN 2015)  B1642  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
536. VILJOEN, H.D.  WILGERHOF GROENTE (B0105) (25 NOV 2014)  B0105  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
537. VAN HUYSSTEEN, W.G.  WVH BOERDERY (B1648) (4 FEB 2015)  B1648  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
538. VORSTER, DP  DP VORSTER EN KIE BOERDERY (B1649) (15 NOV 2017)  B1649  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
539. STRAUSS, E.H.  EH STRAUSS (B1650) (17 FEB 2015)  B1650  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
540. CORNELISSEN, M.J.  MJ CORNELISSEN (B1651) (17 FEB 2015)  B1651  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
541. PIENAAR, J.A.  HUGO PIENAAR BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1652) (29 JUL 2020)  B1652  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
542. DE KLERK, J.  HDJ BOERDERY VENNOOTSKAP (B1653) (19 FEB 2015)  B1653  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
543. SWART, F.  FRANS SWART (B1654) (19 FEB 2015)  B1654  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
544. LABUSCHAGNE, G.P.  P + G BOERDERY (B1655) (19 FEB 2015)  B1655  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
545. VILJOEN, W.H.J.  WH VILJOEN (GOLDEN RIBBON TRADING) (B1656) (24 FEB 2015)  B1656  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
546. GROENEWALD, C.J.  CJ GROENEWALD (B1657) (24 FEB 2015)  B1657  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
547. VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, J.C.  VAN DER WESTHUIZEN JC (WESSIE) (B1675) (23 APR 2015)  B1675  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
548. BOTHA, P.I.M.  DIE KROONDOORNS TRUST (B1676) (28 APR 2015)  B1676  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
549. HONIBALL, M.J.  MJ HONIBALL BOERDERY EDMS BPK (B1677) (28 APR 2015)  B1677  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
550. FICK, H.  FICK H (B1678) (28 APR 2015)  B1678  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
551. DE BRUYN, D.  GOUDKOPPIES EDMS BPK (B1679) (28 APR 2015)  B1679  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
552. VILJOEN, J.J.  JJ VILJOEN BOERDERY (B1680) (4 MAY 2015)  B1680  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
553. ROBERTS, L.  LENCLIFF TRUST (B1681) (4 MAY 2015)  B1681  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
554. VAN DER MERWE, P.J.  LIZMARCON TRANSPORT (B1682) (4 MAY 2015)  B1682  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
555. GROENEWALD, D.J.  DE BRUG (B1683) (16 MAR 2017)  B1683  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
556. BAUMGARTEN, J.A.  JOHN BAUMGARTEN (B1684) (6 MAY 2015)  B1684  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
557. CLAASEN, G.  GUSTAV CLAASEN TRUST (B1685) (6 MAY 2015)  B1685  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
558. VAN DER MEULEN, H.F.  VAN DER MEULEN (B1686) (6 MAY 2015)  B1686  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
559. WILLE, E.H.  WILLE E.H. (B1687) (6 MAY 2015)  B1687  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
560. DELPORT, P.  BISMARCK BOERDERY (B1646) (2 FEB 2015)  B1646  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
561. VAN SANDWYK, A.A.J.  ABUNDANCE VEGETABLES (B1659) (4 MAR 2015)  B1659  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
562. NAUDE, M.J.  BONDAU BOEDERY (B1661) (15 NOV 2018)  B1661  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
563. STEENKAMP, H.M.  STEENKAMP HM (B1691) (11 MAY 2015)  B1691  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
564. FERREIRA, J.T.  JT FERREIRA BOERDER (PTY) LTD (B1692) (11 MAY 2015)  B1692  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
565. VAN WYK, A.  KROMKUIL TRUST (B1693) (15 MAY 2015)  B1693  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
566. OTTO, C.J.  OTTO CJ (B1694) (15 MAY 2015)  B1694  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
567. LE ROUX, J.  ROUX-BERGH (B1695) (15 MAY 2015)  B1695  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
568. MINNAAR, J.D.M.  LERNA BOERDERY (B1665) (26 MAR 2015)  B1665  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
569. NAUDE, D.  VESUVIUS BOERDERY (B1666) (2 APR 2015)  B1666  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
570. MARAIS, J.S.  JS MARAIS (B1667) (9 APR 2015)  B1667  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
571. MAKWA, M.P.  S.A. LUCERNE AND NUTRIENTS FEED TRUST (B1668) (10 APR 2015)  B1668  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
572. OTTO, I.J.  OTTO IJ (IZAK) BOERDERY (B1669) (10 APR 2015)  B1669  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
573. VERMEULEN, G.J.  COENANA BOERDERY BK (B1670) (10 APR 2015)  B1670  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
574. WILKEN, A.C.  AC WILKEN (B1672) (13 APR 2015)  B1672  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
575. VAN HEERDEN, C.J.  PIETER + CARIEN VAN HEERDEN FAMILIETRUST (B1673) (20 APR 2015)  B1673  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
576. VENTER, L.  VENTER L. (B1700) (24 JUN 2015)  B1700  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
577. ROODT, H.J.P.  DORINGKROON BOERDERY TRUST T-A WILMAR BOERDERY (B1701) (8 JUL 2015)  B1701  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
578. MEYA/ SOLNJO CONSTRUCTION AND PRIMARY COOPERATIVE, T.A.  SOLNJO CONSTRUCTION AND PRIMARY COOPERATIVE (B1709) (24 JULY 2015)  B1709  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
579. DE MEYER, J.C.  J.C. DE MEYER (B1710) (6 AUG 2015)  B1710  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
580. WILKE, C.D.  CD WILKE (B1713) (11 AUG 2015)  B1713  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
581. VAN ASWEGEN/ H + H TRUST , J.H.  H + H TRUST (B1714) (25 AUGUST 2015)  B1714  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
582. BARNARD, G.D.P.  GERT BARNARD BOERDERY (B1723) (29 OCT 2015)  B1723  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
583. ERASMUS, F.E.  MR CHERRY (FARM BEGINSEL) (B0109) (30 OCT 2015)  B0109  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
584. CRONJE, P.J.J.  CRONJE PJJ (DANKBAAR) (B1724) (28 FEB 2017)  B1724  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
585. VENTER, C.G.  VENTER FAMILIE TRUST (B1721) (28 OCT 2015)  B1721  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
586. THERON, J.P.  JACO THERON BOERDERY (B1725) (17 NOV 2015)  B1725  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
587. DU PLESSIS, A.V.R.  AVR DU PLESSIS BOERDERY (B1726) (20 NOV 2015)  B1726  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
588. DU TOIT, D.P.  DANIE DU TOIT (B1730) (06 JAN 2016)  B1730  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
589. ROSSOUW/ GIEL ROUSSOUW BOERDERY BK, G.S.  GIEL ROUSSOUW BOERDERY BK (B1731) (28 JAN 2016)  B1731  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
590. GREYLING, J.J.B.  JJB GREYLING BOERDERY (B1732) (2 FEB 2016)  B1732  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
591. ENGELBRECHT, H.G.  ELANDSPRUIT TRUST (B1740) (7 MAR 2016)  B1740  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
592. ENGELBRECHT, H.G.  HARRY ENGELBRECHT BOERDERY BESIGHEIDS TRUST (B1741) (7 MAR 2016)  B1741  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
593. BESTER, S.C.  BESTER SC BOERDERY (B1742) (8 MAR 2016)  B1742  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
594. LOUW, P.A.  P A LOUW (B1743) (3 AUG 2020)  B1743  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
595. DU TOIT, J.  BETMAR (B1744) (11 MAR 2016)  B1744  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
596. FOURIE, T.L.  MONS STEILTE (B1745) (11 MAR 2016)  B1745  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
597. ERASMUS, J.A.  J.A. ERASMUS BOERDERY (B1746) (14 MAR 2016)  B1746  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
598. VAN DER WALT, J.H.  JANTA VAN DER WALT (B1734) (11 FEB 2016)  B1734  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
599. VILJOEN, J.C.  AGRI-EDU PROVISION (PTY) LTD (B1735) (15 FEB 2016)  B1735  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
600. JOUBERT, G.J.  GJ JOUBERT BOERDERY (B1737) (25 FEB 2016)  B1737  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
601. SAAIMAN, J.H.P.  JHP SAAIMAN (B1751) (24 MAR 2017)  B1751  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
602. VAN DER MERWE, C.P.  CP VAN DER MERWE (B1752) (27 MAR 2017)  B1752  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
603. SCHOLTZ, G.D.J.  GDJ SCHOLTZ (B1753) (5 APR 2016)  B1753  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
604. SCHOEMAN, E.P.  EP SCHOEMAN (B1754) (5 APR 2016)  B1754  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
605. VAN DEN BERG, J.J.W.  PIETER VAN DEN BERG TRUST (B1755) (5 APR 2016)  B1755  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
606. VAN DER MERWE, P.J.  THE BEE-BE TRUST (B1748) (17 MAR 2016)  B1748  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
607. PANORAMA AARTAPPEL TRUST,   PANORAMA AARTAPPEL TRUST (B1749) (24 MAR 2017)  B1749  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
608. VILJOEN, D.S.  ADATO BOERDERY (B1757) (7 APR 2016)  B1757  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
609. MYBURGH/ JOHAN J MYBURGH BDY (EDMS) BPK, J.J.  JOHAN J MYBURGH BDY (EDMS) BPK (B1760) (14 APRIL 2016)  B1760  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
610. FOUCHE, F.H.  GELUK BOERDERY (B1763) (25 APR 2016)  B1763  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
611. ABBOTT, T.  GUGULETTO FAMILY TRUST (B1764) (26 APR 2016)  B1764  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
612. MEYER/ AJJ MEYER/AJJ MEYER & SEUN TRUST, A.J.J.  AJJ MEYER/ AJJ MEYER & SEUN TRUST (B1767) (26 MAY 2016)  B1767  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
613. DE KLERK, J.P.  HANNES DE KLERK BOERDERY (B1769) (5 JUL 2016)  B1769  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
614. THOMPSON, A.J.  A J THOMPSON (B1762) (5 JUL 2016)  B1762  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
615. BUBB FAMILIE TRUST,   BUBB FAMILIE TRUST (B1771) (5 JUL 2016)  B1771  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
616. DALTON, E.J.  DALTON EJ (B1772) (11 FEB 2020)  B1772  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
617. CLOETE, J.J.  JJ CLOETE (B1773) (25 JULY 2016)  B1773  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
618. BURGER, L.  L. BURGER BOERDERY (B1774) (2 AUG 2016)  B1774  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
619. NTEMA, P.J.  GREEN FINGERS MULTI-PURPOSE (B1775) (02 AUGUST 2016)  B1775  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
620. NEL, J.W.  JW NEL (B1776) (19 AUG 2016)  B1776  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
621. KNAUFF, H.E.  HEKRIC BOERDERY (B1777) (14 SEP 2016)  B1777  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
622. LIU, M.H.  FREE E MANUFACTORY (PTY) LTD (B1782) (26 SEP 2016)  B1782  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
623. DE WET, J.G.  DOORNPLAAT BOERDERY (B1788) (18 OCT 2016)  B1788  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
624. GREYLING, SG  SG GREYLING (B1789) (18 OCT 2016)  B1789  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
625. DU PLOOY, E.D.  BOSPUT (B1790) (16 MAR 2017)  B1790  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
626. DU PLOOY, P.W.  OMNI FARMING (B1791) (29 MAR 2017)  B1791  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
627. VAN DER MERWE, DSL  DSL VAN DER MERWE (B1792) (18 OCT 2016)  B1792  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
628. VAN ZYL, P.  PIETER VAN ZYL (B1793) (18 OCT 2016)  B1793  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
629. VAN HUYSTEEN, W.  WILLIE VAN HUYSTEEN (B1794) (18 OCT 2016)  B1794  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
630. SETSHEGO, M.J.  MTHOLA JOHANNES SETSHEGO (B1795) (18 OCT 2016)  B1795  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
631. OERTEL, J.  J & S BOERDERY (B1796) (21 OCT 2016)  B1796  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
632. STEYN, C.J.  FNM TRADING (PTY) LTD T/A NEXUS (B1784) (26 SEP 2016)  B1784  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
633. HAVENGA, J.  DIE BOETA GROBLER TRUST (B1785) (30 SEP 2016)  B1785  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
634. SMIT, H.F.  HF SMIT BOERDERY (B1786) (30 SEP 2016)  B1786  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
635. DE JAGER, C.J.  CORNELIUS DE JAGER (NEELS) (B1798) (25 OCT 2016)  B1798  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
636. ELS, C.  CC ELS BOERDERY (B1799) (25 OCT 2016)  B1799  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
637. BESTER, H.  ZETHEN BOERDERY (B1802) (1 NOV 2016)  B1802  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
638. DE BRUYN, H.  VLEIPAN BOERDERY (B1803) (15 MAR 2017)  B1803  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
639. VAN NIEKERK, P.  GELUKSBULT BOERDERY (B1804) (1 NOV 2016)  B1804  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
640. VAN ZYL, J.  JH VAN ZYL (B1805) (1 NOV 2016)  B1805  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
641. VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, J.  JOHAN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN (B1806) (1 NOV 2016)  B1806  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
642. KOTZE, C.B.  CUMAX 161 (B1807) (24 FEB 2017)  B1807  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
643. OOSTHUIZEN, G.  G OOSTHUIZEN (B1801) (3 NOV 2016)  B1801  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
644. UYS, J.  MEGA MILL BOERDERY PTY LTD (B1809) (8 NOV 2016)  B1809  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
645. KEULER/ KELGER (PTY) LTD , J.J.  KELGER (PTY) LTD (B1810) (11 NOV 2616)  B1810  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
646. BESTER, N.J.S.  LAVENDER HILL TRADING 564 (B1808) 10 NOV 2016)  B1808  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
647. BESTER, F.E.  CLOSE TO HOME TRADING 615 (B1811) (10 NOV 2016)  B1811  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
648. BOUWER, C.  CHRISTIAAN BOUWER (B1812) (16 NOV 2016)  B1812  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
649. FOURIE, W.  WILLIE FOURIE BOERDERY (B1813) (16 NOV 2016)  B1813  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
650. HOFFMAN, S.M.  AAA CONTRACTORS T-A SM HOFFMAN (B1814) (17 NOV 2016)  B1814  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
651. HEYMANS, J.G.  JG HEYMANS (B1815) (15 MAR 2017)  B1815  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
652. VENTER, D.P.  DV DELOT (B1816) (2 DEC 2016)  B1816  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
653. WENTZEL/ WENTZEL BOERDOERY TRUST , D.S.  WENTZEL BOERDOERY TRUST (B1818) (21 DEC 2016)   B1818  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
654. HUGO, F.P.  S + F FARMING (B1823) (21 FEB 2017)  B1823  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
655. WIESE, P.J.J.  PJJ WIESE BOERDERY (B1827) (23 FEB 2017)  B1827  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
656. FOURIE, G.C.S.  GERT FOURIE TRUST (B1828) (23 FEB 2017)  B1828  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
657. MULLER, C.B.  CB MULLER BOERDERY (B1829) (24 FEB 2017)  B1829  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
658. BOTHA, P.  BOTHA SHALOM BOERDERY (B1830) (28 FEB 2017)  B1830  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
659. DIPPENAAR, A.J.  AJ DIPPENAAR (B1831) (28 FEB 2017)  B1831  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
660. JOOSTE, E.  KESBY (PTY) LTD (B1832) (2 MAR 2017)  B1832  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
661. VORSTER, A.J.  AJ VORSTER (B1833) (8 MAR 2017)  B1833  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
662. VAN ZYL, S.  ESTADOR DERTIEN EDMS BPK (B1848) (23 MAR 2017)  B1848  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
663. VERSTER, G.  JOUBERT + VERSTER AGRI (B1852) (24 MAR 2017)  B1852  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
664. REYNEKE, M.  M REYNEKE (B1849) (24 MAR 2017)  B1849  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
665. SMITH, H.  SMITH-LATEGAN TRUST (B1850) (27 MAR 2017)  B1850  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
666. VAN ZYL, S.  STOFFEL VAN ZYL FAMILIE TRUST (B1851) (27 MAR 2017)  B1851  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
667. DU TOIT, H.  COBE FAMILIE TRUST (B1853) (27 MAR 2017)  B1853  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
668. MALAN, J.  HEELTEVREDE BOERDERY (B1854) (28 MAR 2017)  B1854  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
669. BOJE, H.  GOEDEMOED (B1855) (28 MAR 2017)  B1855  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
670. SCHOLTZ, J.A.  COLENSO (B1856) (28 MAR 2017)  B1856  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
671. HAASBROEK, J.J.  ERFDEEL (B1857) (28 MAR 2017)  B1857  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
672. STRYDOM, H.C.  HC STRYDOM (B1858) (28 MAR 2017)  B1858  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
673. BRITS, N.J.  NJ BRITS (B1859) (28 MAR 2017)  B1859  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
674. OBERHOLZER, S.  OORWINNINGS BOERDERY (B1860) (28 MAR 2017)  B1860  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
675. COETZEE, M.  ORANJEVLAG BOERDERY (B1861) (28 MAR 2017)  B1861  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
676. STEYN, P.J.  PJ STEYN (B1862) (27 MAR 2017)  B1862  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
677. CRONJE, P.J.J.  PJJ CRONJE (HOOGGEPLAAS) (B1863) (28 MAR 2017)  B1863  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
678. BOTHA, S.  S BOTHA (B1864) (27 MAR 2017)  B1864  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
679. MATSHOLO, F.  TIKWE FARMING (B1865) (27 MAR 2017)  B1865  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
680. PIENAAR, J.  VLAKPAN VENNOOTSKAP (B1866) (27 MAR 2017)  B1866  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
681. JACKSON, W.  W JACKSON (B1867) (27 MAR 2017)  B1867  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
682. PIENAAR, W.J.  WJ PIENAAR (B1868) (27 MAR 2017)  B1868  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
683. HOFFMANN, J.W.S.  MIDDELWATER (B1869) (29 MAR 2017)  B1869  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
684. LETSITSA, S.P.  S.P. LETSITSA TRADING (NOOITGEDAGT BOERDERY) (B1835) (10 MAR 2017)  B1835  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
685. VAN ZYL, A.G.S.  SOETDORINGS (B1836) (10 MAR 2017)  B1836  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
686. MULLER, A.M.  STEENBOKPAN (B1837) (10 MAR 2017)  B1837  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
687. KRIEK, C.  BASTIAN TRADING (B1838) (10 MAR 2017)  B1838  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
688. DE KLERK, B.  BELFAST TRUST (B1839) (10 MAR 2017)  B1839  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
689. LABUSCHAGNE, J.J.  ROOIDRAAI (B1840) (13 MAR 2017)  B1840  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
690. DE KLERK, B.J.  VOGELSRAND (B1845) (16 MAR 2017)  B1845  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
691. OOSTHUIZEN, R.  DORMAKORT 18 (B1842) (16 MAR 2017)  B1842  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
692. VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, D.  RIETDRAAI (B1846) (16 MAR 2017)  B1846  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
693. VAN ZYL, G.  WITVLAKTE (B1847) (16 MAR 2017)  B1847  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
694. RAUBENHEIMER, A.H.  COUNTY CLAIR BOERDERY (B1871) (10 APR 2017)  B1871  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
695. VAN NIEKERK, P.H.  P.H. VAN NIEKERK (B1872) (19 APR 2017)  B1872  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
696. LOURENS, J.L.  J.L. LOURENS (B1873) (20 APR 2017)  B1873  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
697. VAN ZYL, J.J.  J J VAN ZYL BOERDERY (BLOEMHOF) (B1874) (15 JAN 2019)  B1874  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
698. RKANE (PTY) LTD,   RKANE (PTY) LTD (B1843) (15 MAR 2017)  B1843  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
699. NOOME, F.  AURORA LANDGOED (B1892) (30 MAY 2017)  B1892  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
700. VAN NIEKERK, L.  LEON VAN NIEKERK (B1893) (30 MAY 2017)  B1893  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
701. LINDE, W.A.  NIC LINDE EN SEUNS BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1894) (30 MAY 2017)  B1894  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
702. BEUKES, H.  DROMTUS BOERDERY BK (B1895) (5 JUN 2017)  B1895  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
703. VAN DYK, J.S.  TABA FARMING (B1896) (8 JUN 2017)  B1896  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
704. JACOBSZ, J.H.  DANCOR FRESH (PTY) LTD (B1897) (05 SEPTEMBER 2019)  B1897  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
705. CLAASEN, P.J.F.  PIERRE CLAASEN (B1898) (29 JUN 2017)  B1898  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
706. PRETORIUS, P.A.  P.A. PRETORIUS (B1899) (5 JUL 2017)  B1899  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
707. OOSTHUIZEN, G.  GERT OOSTHUIZEN (B1900) (7 JUL 2017)  B1900  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
708. LE ROUX, M.C.B.  M.C.B. LE ROUX (B1901) (26 JUL 2017)  B1901  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
709. POSTHUMUS, J.J.  J.J. POSTHUMUS (B1902) (26 JUL 2017)  B1902  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
710. GROBBELAAR, J.J.  J.J. GROBBELAAR (B1903) (28 JUL 2017)  B1903  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
711. LINDE, H.J.  HENDRIK LINDE (B1904) (28 JUL 2017)  B1904  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
712. ROUX, G.  GERRIT ROUX EDMS BPK (B1905) (28 JUL 2017)  B1905  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
713. LINDE, H.J.  DRIKUS LINDE TRUST (B1906) (28 JUL 2017)  B1906  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
714. LEBEKO, M.E.  LEBEKO FRESH PRODUCE (PTY) LTD (B1907) (2 AUG 2017)  B1907  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
715. VAN JAARSVELD, G.C.  LA PATIENCE BOERDERY (B1908) (07 AUGUST 2017)  B1908  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
716. FERREIRA, J.A.  JAN ANDRIES FERREIRA (B1909) (10 AUG 2017)  B1909  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
717. NEL, D.J.  D.J. NEL (B1910) (23 AUG 2017)  B1910  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
718. STRYDOM, J.A.  STRYDOM J.A. (B1911) (28 AUG 2017)  B1911  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
719. VAN NIEKERK, M.T.  M.T. VAN NIEKERK BOERDERY (DEKRAAL) (B1912) (12 SEP 2017)  B1912  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
720. MAREE, C.R.  PECAN HILL (B1913) (18 SEP 2017)  B1913  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
721. ROUX, T.H.  SOMERSLAAGTE BOERDERY (B1914) (3 OCT 2017)  B1914  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
722. MOSTERT, J.F.J.  JFJ MOSTERT (B1915) (5 OCT 2017)  B1915  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
723. SIBLEY, R.E.S.  RES SIBLEY TRUST (B1916) (5 OCT 2017)  B1916  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
724. STRAUSS, R.P.  ELKANA TRUST (B1917) (5 OCT 2017)  B1917  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
725. DU PLOOY, D.V.N.  DU PLOOY DVN (B1918) (6 OCT 2017)  B1918  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
726. WOLHUTER, B.  FARMSOL AFRICA (PTY) LTD (B1919) (6 OCT 2017)  B1919  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
727. SMIT, R.P.  RUDOLF PIETER SMIT (B1924) (10 OCT 2017)  B1924  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
728. NELL, J.A.  UMDENI FARMING (PTY) LTD (B1879) (2 MAY 2017)  B1879  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
729. BADENHORST, W.  WILHELM BADENHORST (B1886) (24 MAY 2017)  B1886  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
730. PRINSLOO, J.  J. PRINSLOO (MELROSE) (B1888) (24 MAY 2017)  B1888  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
731. PRINSLOO, J.  J. PRINSLOO (REENENSHOOP) (B1890) (24 MAY 2017)  B1890  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
732. SIWAKWI, M.  KOB AGRIC (B1930) 13 JAN 2018)  B1930  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
733. CLAASEN, G.J.  JOHANN CLAASEN BOERDERY (B1931) (13 JAN 2018)  B1931  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
734. CLAASEN, G.J.  CLISA 83 (PTY) LTD (B1932) 13 JAN 2018)  B1932  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
735. CORVER, P.H.  PAUL CORVER BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1933) (19 JAN 2018)  B1933  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
736. COETSER, J.S.  JS COETSER (B1936) (22 JAN 2018)  B1936  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
737. JOUBERT, G.  GERT TRUST (B1937) (22 JAN 2018)  B1937  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
738. STOLS, W.L.  W.L. STOLS (B1938) (30 JAN 2018)  B1938  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
739. SLABBERT, G.P.  DANSIOR BOERDERY (B1940) (27 FEB 2018)  B1940  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
740. FIVAZ, A.L.  AL FIVAZ (B1943) (12 MAR 2018)  B1943  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
741. POTGIETER, J.G.  MOOIRANT BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1946) (26 MAR 2018)  B1946  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
742. DU TOIT, G.J.M.  DU TOIT BOERDERY (B1948) (18 APR 2018)  B1948  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
743. BRELAGE, H.E.  BRELAGE PROPERTY HOLDINGS (B1951) (16 MAY 2018)  B1951  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
744. CRONJE, J.C.  RENTIA BOERDERY (B1944) (15 JUN 2018)  B1944  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
745. VAN DER MERWE, J.J.L.H.  BERGWATER BOERDERY (B1962) (28 JUN 2018)  B1962  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
746. HAWARD, G.P.  G.P. HAWARD (B1963) (14 JUN 2018)  B1963  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
747. VERBURGT, R.E.  NUUTBEGIN AARTAPPELS (PTY) LTD (B1964) (29 JUN 2018)  B1964  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
748. CLAASEN, G.H.  UNITEAM INVESTMENTS 213 CC (B1966) (11 JUL 2018)  B1966  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
749. DE KLERK, H.Z.C.  DE KLERK BOERDERY TRUST (MAREUIL) (B1967) (21 DEC 2018)  B1967  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
750. VERSTER, J.D.  JD VERSTER (B1968) (18 JUL 2018)  B1968  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
751. COETZEE, H.C.  CADASCAPE (PTY) LTD (B1957) (18 JUNE 2018)  B1957  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
752. CLAASEN, J.H.  J.H. CLAASEN (B1958) (20 JUN 2018)  B1958  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
753. FOURIE, J.P.  J.P. FOURIE (B1970) (25 JUL 2018)  B1970  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
754. SCHUTTE, J.L.  JL SCHUTTE (B1974) (27 JUL 2018)  B1974  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
755. MAQALA, T.D.  ROSENDAL JOB CREATION PRIMARY AGRICULTURAL CO-OPERATIVE (B1977) (14 AUG 2018)  B1977  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
756. TSOTETSI, R.P.  TSWELOPELE ASPARAGUS PRIMARY AGRICULTURAL CO-OPERATIVE (B1978) (14 AUG 2018)  B1978  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
757. VAN SCHOOR, R.  ROCHELLE BOERDERY (B1979) (21 AUG 2018)  B1979  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
758. VAN SCHOOR, W.A.  W.A. VAN SCHOOR (B1980) (21 AUG 2018)  B1980  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
759. STRAUSS, P.D.T.  PDT STRAUSS (B1981) (22 AUG 2018)  B1981  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
760. VAN DEN BERG, M.M.C.  M.M.C. VAN DEN BERG (B1982) (22 AUG 2018)  B1982  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
761. WHITFIELD, A.G.  DESMOND WHITFIELD CC (B1983) (22 AUG 2018)  B1983  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
762. VAN ZYL, W.H.  RUSTOORD FARMS CC (B1984) (22 AUG 2018)  B1984  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
763. UNDERHAY, S.A.W.  UNDERHAY TRUST (B2052) (7 DEC 2018)  B2052  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
764. FERREIRA, H.A.  A + J BOERDERY TRUST (B2024) (3 DEC 2018)  B2024  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
765. HATTINGH, D.F.  AST AFRICA TRADING 422 CC (B2042) (3 DEC 2018)  B2042  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
766. KAKEBEEKE, C.A.H.P.  CAHP KAKEBEEKE (B2035) (3 DEC 2018)  B2035  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
767. VENTER, C.R.  CALNE BOERDERY (B2030) (3 DEC 2018)  B2030  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
768. MARITZ, J.A.  ATBARA FARMS (TRENTHAM) (B2021) (3 DEC 2018)  B2021  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
769. MARTIZ, J.A.  ATBARA FARMS (PTY) LTD (ATBARA) (B2022) (3 DEC 2018)  B2022  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
770. HELM, C.H.  CH HELM (B2036) (3 DEC 2018)  B2036  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
771. LABUSCHAGNE, J.F.  CHERANGANI TRADE + INVEST 49 (PTY) LTD (LIONSDEN) (B2048) (3 DEC 2018)  B2048  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
772. LABUSCHAGNE, J.F.  CHERANGANI TRADE + INVEST 49 (PTY) LTD (UITDRAAIPAD) (B2049) (3 DEC 2018)  B2049  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
773. BONTHUYS, C.  CORMARIE BOERDERY (B2032) (3 DEC 2018)  B2032  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
774. DE JAGER, C.  CORNE DE JAGER CC (B2031) (3 DEC 2018)  B2031  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
775. DU RANDT, J.  DORABRO PTY LTD (B2033) (3 DEC 2018)  B2033  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
776. FORNEMAN, S.  FRONELAND (B2040) (3 DEC 2018)  B2040  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
777. FOURIE, G.L.  GALA BOERDERY BK (GOEDEHOOP) (B2002) (3 DEC 2018)  B2002  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
778. FOURIE, G.L.  GALA BOERDERY BK (FRANCISCO 1308) (B2003) (14 JAN 2019)  B2003  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
779. KASSIER, R.B.  GRASKOP TRUST (DIRKIESHOME) (B2034) (14 JAN 2019)  B2034  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
780. SWART, J.A.  HARTMANSHOEK BOERDERY CC (KORENPLAATS) (B2012) (14 JAN 2019)  B2012  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
781. FOURIE, J.P.  J.P. FOURIE (B2041) (14 JAN 2019)  B2041  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
782. SWART, J.J.  J J SWART (B2011) (14 JAN 2019)  B2011  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
783. GERBER, J.J.E.  JJE GERBER BOERDERY (B2037) (14 JAN 2019)  B2037  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
784. MAKOELE, L.J.  L.J. MAKOELE (B2026) (14 JAN 2019)  B2026  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
785. LETUKA, M.A.  M.A. LETUKA (B2027) (15 JAN 2019)  B2027  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
786. MPHUTHI, M.D.  M.D. MPHUTHI (B2028) (15 JAN 2019)  B2028  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
787. DE VILLIERS, P.J.F.  MARANEK FARMING (B2044) (15 JAN 2019)  B2044  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
788. FOURIE, P.R.  P.R. FOURIE (B2038) (15 JAN 2019)  B2038  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
789. BOTHA, J.W.  PALESTINA BOERDERY / FARMING (B2043) (15 JAN 2019)  B2043  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
790. DE VILLIERS, P.J.  P.J. DE VILLIERS B4 (B2045) (15 JAN 2019)  B2045  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
791. PRINSLOO, J.T.  SIMPRINSLOO BOERDERY BK (B2047) (15 JAN 2019)  B2047  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
792. JANSEN VAN RENSBURG, S.J.  SJ JANSEN VAN RENSBURG (NAUDESVLEI) (B2039) (15 JAN 2019)  B2039  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
793. DU PLESSIS / KIRCHNER, M.J.J. / K.J.  ILZE TRUST (B1999) (15 JAN 2019)  B1999  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
794. TSOTETSI, R.P.  TSO FARMING (DE BULT) (B2029) (15 JAN 2019)  B2029  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
795. VAN ZYL, J.J.  J J VAN ZYL BOERDERY (BELLEVUE) (B2009) (15 JAN 2019)  B2009  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
796. VAN ZYL, J.J.  J J VAN ZYL BOERDERY (JOEYSHOME) (B2050) (15 JAN 2019)  B2050  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
797. VAN ZYL, J.J.  J J VAN ZYL BOERDERY (OTTOSHOOP) (B2010) (15 JAN 2019)  B2010  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
798. BOTHA, W.J.C.  W.J.C. BOTHA BOERDERY (B2046) (15 JAN 2019)  B2046  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
799. VILJOEN, D.P.  J.G. VILJOEN + SEUNS (MARA 1) (B2004) (15 JAN 2019)  B2004  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
800. VILJOEN, D.P.  J.G. VILJOEN + SEUNS (NOOIT KON DENKEN) (B2008) (15 JAN 2019)  B2008  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
801. VILJOEN, D.P.  J.G. VILJOEN + SEUNS (LOSKOP) (B2006) (15 JAN 2019)  B2006  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
802. VILJOEN, D.P.  J.G. VILJOEN + SEUNS (BOOMPLAATS 2) (B2005) (15 JAN 2019)  B2005  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
803. VILJOEN, D.P.  J.G. VILJOEN + SEUNS (KROONSPRUIT 1) (B2007) (15 JAN 2019)  B2007  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
804. DE VOS, N.T.  VOSSTOFFEL EDMS BPK (B2053) (1 FEB 2019)  B2053  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
805. VAN RHEEDE VAN OUDTSHOORN, S.G.  BANNALAND GROENTE (B1986) (25 OCT 2018)  B1986  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
806. REID, K.J.  K J REID (B1996) (21 NOV 2018)  B1996  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
807. POTGIETER, J.C.  LEMAJALA TRUST (TMP 2808) (B1991) (21 NOV 2018)  B1991  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
808. POTGIETER, J.C.  J.C. POTGIETER (B1992) (21 NOV 2018)  B1992  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
809. RALL, J.J.  JJ RALL BOERDERY (B1993) (21 NOV 2018)  B1993  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
810. JANSE VAN RENSBURG, C.J.  ZAMORI 189 (PTY) LTD (B1994) (21 NOV 2018)  B1994  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
811. FOURIE, J.H.  JH FOURIE (B1995) (21 NOV 2018)  B1995  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
812. PIETERS, W.A.  W A PIETERS (LOSKOP LANDGOED BOERDERY PTY LTD) (B1998) (23 NOV 2018)  B1998  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
813. BREYTENBACH, J.J.  J.J. BREYTENBACH (B2063) (21 FEB 2019)  B2063  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
814. BOSMAN, I.D.  ID BOSMAN BOERDERY (B2067) (20 MAR 2019)  B2067  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
815. VAN ROOYEN, J.P.J.  MPJ VAN ROOYEN (B2072) (17 APR 2019)  B2072  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
816. VAN HEERDEN, P.F.  CAYMAN FARMING (PTY) LTD (B2075) (31 MAY 2019)  B2075  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
817. WEIDEMAN, H.  PATRYSVLEI PECANS (PTY) LTD (B2081) (27 JUN 2019)  B2081  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
818. DU PLESSIS, C.L.  BRANDWATER BOERDERY (BLOEMHOK) (B2085) (26 MAY 2020)  B2085  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
819. BECKER, L.P.J.  LEKKER BECKER (B2087) (16 JUL 2019)  B2087  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
820. DU TOIT, J.J.  PALMIETFONTEIN TRUST (B2091) (31 JUL 2019)  B2091  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
821. VAN VUUREN, F.  TRADEAGRI (B2092) (2 AUGUST 2019)  B2092  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
822. NAUDE, W.J.  SALDANHA APPLES (PTY) LTD (B2094) (5 AUG 2019)  B2094  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
823. STAAL, B.W.  RIETFONTEIN TRUST (B2097) (21 AUG 2019)  B2097  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
824. JANSE VAN RENSBURG, G  PLAAS MACHEL (B2101) (22 AUG 2019)  B2101  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
825. SCHOEMAN, E.  SAPPHIRE DAWN TRADING 42 CC (B2104) (9 SEP 2019)  B2104  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
826. STAAL, B.  MAKESHIFT 1128 EIENDOMS BEPERK (B2105) (9 SEP 2019)  B2105  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
827. BEKKER, G.  GERT BEKKER WILD (B2106) (11 SEP 2019)  B2106  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
828. DU TOIT, P.E.  GEORGE TRUTER (B2110) (13 SEP 2019)  B2110  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
829. DE WET, JM   JM DE WET (B2112) (7 OCT 2019)  B2112  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
830. WILLIE, T.E.  WILLIE FARMING GROUP (B2114) (17 OCTOBER 2019)  B2114  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
831. VAN ZYL, C.G.F.  GROENFONTEIN SILOBAG DEPO (B2118) (8 NOV 2019)  B2118  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
832. VAN ZYL, C.G.F.  RUITJIESPAN SILO (B2120) (8 NOV 2019)  B2120  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
833. BOTHA, A.A.  HEELVROEG BOERDERY (B2122) (19 NOV 2019)  B2122  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
834. CILLIERS, F.S.  CILLIERS CATTLE RANCHES (PTY) LTD (B2124) (27 NOV 2019)  B2124  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
835. BLOEM, H.D.P.  KROON BOERDERY (B2126) (2 DEC 2019)  B2126  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
836. VAN NIKKELEN KUYPER, C.P.  KUYPER PRODUCE (B2127) (4 DEC 2019)  B2127  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
837. BORNMAN, C  VENBORTRUST T/A BLOUBOSPOORT (B2128) (11 DECEMBER 2019)  B2128  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
838. BADENHORST, F.H. / S.W.  FH BADENHORST BOERDERY (B2135) (20 DEC 2019)  B2135  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
839. VAN HEERDEN, E.R.  EVH BOERDERY BK (B2136) (20 DEC 2019)  B2136  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
840. EARLE, J.M.  GENAG (PTY) LTD (B2137) (20 DEC 2019)  B2137  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
841. COETZEE, H.C.  HC COETZEE (B2138) (20 DEC 2019)  B2138  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
842. PAPENFUS, H.F.  PAPENFUS HF (B2139) (20 DEC 2019)  B2139  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
843. VAN HEERDEN, PJO  AMILINE (PTY) LTD (B2140) (09 JANUARY 2019)  B2140  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
844. JOUBERT / WESSELS,   TSHOLOFELO FARMS (PTY) LTD (B2142) (17 JAN 2020)  B2142  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
845. JACOBS, G.M.  MARZEL POMEGRANATES (B2144) (27 JAN 2020)  B2144  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
846. CLAASSEN, C.J.C.  BIC BOERDERY PTY LTD (B2149) (29 JAN 2020)  B2149  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
847. MTIMKULU, N.W.  OORSPRONG OOS PTY LTD (B2152) (6 FEB 2020)  B2152  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
848. CROUS, C.  RUDOLPH BOERDERY TRUST (B2153) (11 FEB 2020)  B2153  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
849. COERTZEN, G.  COERTZEN GERHARD (B2154) (11 FEB 2020)  B2154  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
850. VAN NIEKERK, P.H.  ANHALI BOERDERY (B2156) (20 FEB 2020)  B2156  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
851. VAN NIEKERK, J.  HIGHLAND FARMS (PTY) LTD (B2158) (26 FEB 2020)  B2158  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
852. ROBERTS, C.W.  MINNIEDAL (B2161) (25 MAR 2020)  B2161  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
853. RAUBENHEIMER, WJ  SHP BOERDERY BK (B1961) 14 MAY 2020  B1961  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
854. BOTHA, T.  ONEGRAIN (PTY) LTD (B2172) (21 MAY 2020)  B2172  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
855. WESSELS, J.M.  JM WESSELS T/A ENGEDI FARMS (B2185) (11 JUN 2020)  B2185  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
856. YZEL, N.Z.  YZEL BOERDERY BK (B2186) (12 JUN 2020)  B2186  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
857. VAN NIEKERK, I.P.  VAN NIEKERK BOERDERY (B2187) (17 JUN 2020)  B2187  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
858. FICK, B.W.  FICK FAMILY GROUP (PTY) LTD T/A WAF TRUST (B2178) (5 JUN 2020)  B2178  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
859. BRINK, A.J.  AJ BRINK (B2190) (24 JUN 2020)  B2190  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
860. NAUDE, B.D.  BD NAUDE (B2182) (8 JUN 2020)  B2182  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
861. MARITZ, H.J.  HOLKRTANTZ BOERDERY CC (B2197) (13 JUL 2020)  B2197  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
862. VAN DEN BERG, J.J.C.  KRAALPUNT BOERDERY BK (B2198) (14 JUL 2020)  B2198  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
863. DE VRIES, J.J.  SPRINGBOK AIRSPRAYERS CC (B2199) (17 JUL 2020)  B2199  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
864. MEINTJIES, C.H.B.  CALLIE MEINTJIES BOERDERY CC (B2200) (27 JUL 2020)  B2200  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
865. GASSON, S.R.  VALSID INVESTMENTS PTY (B2201) (29 JUL 2020)  B2201  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
866. VAN DER MERWE, S.W.  SW VAN DER MERWE (B2202) (29 JUL 2020)  B2202  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
867. VAN DER WATT, J.L.  J L VAN DER WATT T/A KAREEDAM BOERDERY (B2203) (3 AUG 2020)  B2203  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
868. LAWRENCE, F.J.  IDSTONE FARMING (PTY) LTD (JACOBSDAL) (B2204) (5 AUG 2020)  B2204  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
869. STRAUSS, L.  ALTEVER TRUST (B2205) (7 AUG 2020)  B2205  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
870. STRAUSS, L.  DIGTEBY TRUST (B2206) (13 AUG 2020)  B2206  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
871. LAWRENCE, F.J.  IDSTONE FARMING (PTY) LTD (KLIPRAND) (B2210) (13 AUG 2020)  B2210  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
872. BARNARD, A.J.  EXNA BOERDERY BK (B2207) (13 AUG 2020)  B2207  Agri Production Unit (Farm) 
873. WILLIE, T.E.  WILLIE FARMING GROUP (B2116) (17 OCTOBER 2019)  B2116  Commercial Cold Store 
874. KNAUFF, H.E.  HEKRIC BOERDERY (B1780) (14 SEP 2016)  B1780  Commercial Cold Store 
875. ROODT, H.J.P.  DORINGKROON BOERDERY TRUST T-A WILMAR BOERDERY (B1703) (8 JUL 2015)  B1703  Commercial Cold Store 
876. VAN DEVENTER, J.  FRESHMARK - A DIVISION OF SHOPRITE-CHECKERS (PTY) LTD (B0877) (23 MAR 2015)  B0877  Commercial Cold Store 
877. PARR, J.L.  JL PARR (B1009) (18 MAR 2011)  B1009  Commercial Cold Store 
878. VENTER, G.  YUKON FARMS (B0713)  B0713  Commercial Cold Store 
879. MAREE, D.C.  TOEKOMST BOERDERY (B0653)  B0653  Commercial Cold Store 
880. DU PREEZ, J.  RHYS EVANS GROUP (PTY) LTD (B0786)  B0786  Commercial Cold Store 
881. HIGGO, G.  GK HIGGO (B0785)  B0785  Commercial Cold Store 
882. JETTEN, R.P.R.  NOBLE RESOURCES SOUTH AFRICA (PTY) LTD (B0923)  B0923  Dry Storage Facility 
883. FREE STATE OIL (PTY) LTD,   FREE STATE OIL (PTY) LTD (B1718) (28 AUG 2015)  B1718  Dry Storage Facility 
884. SCHABORT, J.N.B.  KRANSFONTEIN ESTATES PTY LTD (B1885) (19 MAY 2017)  B1885  Dry Storage Facility 
885. SCHEEPERS, P.F.  RADIEN BK (B1878) (25 APR 2017)  B1878  Dry Storage Facility 
886. KLEYNHANS, PHT  VENTERSBURG ROLLER MEULE BK (B1766) (17 MAY 2016)  B1766  Dry Storage Facility 
887. DE WET / PEC TRUST, P.  PEC TRUST (B1587) (20 JUN 2014)  B1587  Dry Storage Facility 
888. VAN DER LINDE, L.  LFC MILLING (PTY) LTD (B2134) (17 DEC 2019)  B2134  Dry Storage Facility 
889. BOTHA, T.  ONEGRAIN (PTY) LTD (B2177) (21 MAY 2020)  B2177  Dry Storage Facility 
890. STAAL, B.W.  RIETFONTEIN TRUST (B2099) (21 AUG 2019)  B2099  Dry Storage Facility 
891. SWARTS, L.C.  INTABAZWE AGRI (PTY) LTD (MAPSEZ - HARRISMITH) (B2089) (15 MAY 2020)  B2089  Dry Storage Facility 
892. LU, M.H.  FREE E MANUFACTORY (PTY) LTD (B2086) (12 JULY 2019)  B2086  Dry Storage Facility 
893. VAN DYK, J.H.  ICON FOODS INTERNATIONAL (B2078) (25 JUN 2019)  B2078  Dry Storage Facility 
894. DU TOIT, AS  CUDOVERT PTY T/A CUDO MILLING (B2061)(19 FEB 2019)  B2061  Dry Storage Facility 
895. MARITZ, J.J.  VKB LANDBOU EDMS BPK (REITZ) (B1960) (21 JUN 2018)  B1960  Dry Storage Facility 
896. FOURIE, J.P.  J.P. FOURIE (B1971) (25 JUL 2018)  B1971  Drying Facility 
897. CLOETE, J.J.  GARIEP PECANS (PTY) LTD (B1990) (13 NOV 2018)  B1990  Drying Facility 
898. HUMAN, B.J.  BAREND HUMAN BOERDERY BK (B2164) (26 MAR 2020)  B2164  Drying Facility 
899. FOURIE, A.J.  TIMELESS TOMATOES (B1015) (18 MAR 2011)  B1015  Drying Facility 
900. JBJ KOTZE BRD BK, J.  JBJ KOTZE BRD BK (B1024) (23 MAR 2011)  B1024  Exporter 
901. NIEMAND, C.  J & C FOOD PROCESSING NATAL (PTY) LTD (B0823)  B0823  Exporter 
902. LESOTHO MILLING COMPANY (PTY) LIMITED,   LESOTHO MILLING COMPANY (PTY) LIMITED (B0926)  B0926  Exporter 
903. HUGO, J.S.  HUGO'S (B1231) (16 SEP 2011)  B1231  Exporter 
904. HUGO, P.A.  H + H BOERDERY (B1237) (26 SEP 2011)  B1237  Exporter 
905. PAPENFUS, H.F.  PAPENFUS HF (B1161) (20 DEC 2019)  B1161  Exporter 
906. PRETORIUS, H.  HERDHA BOERDERY (B1160) (14 JUN 2011)  B1160  Exporter 
907. CRAUSE, J.C.  WAAGHOEK BOERDERY (B1159) (14 JUN 2011)  B1159  Exporter 
908. DE BRUYN, P.J.  MEGA COMMODITIES CC (B1132) (25 MAY 2011)  B1132  Exporter 
909. MEYER, P.J.  PAN AFRICAN FARMS (PTY) LTD (B1151) (2 JUN 2011)  B1151  Exporter 
910. BOSCH, O.J.H.  OJH BOSCH (B1143) (14 JUN 2011)  B1143  Exporter 
911. VAN DER LAARSE, J.  VAN DER LAARSE J (B1142) (14 JUN 2011)  B1142  Exporter 
912. VAN HUYSSTEEN, H.B.  TOM VAN HUYSSTEEN BOERDERY BK (B1140) (14 JUN 2011)  B1140  Exporter 
913. JASSAT, M.  INDO AFRICA IMPEX (PTY) LTD (B0953) (18 NOV 2010)  B0953  Exporter 
914. HUGO, J.A.  J.J.J. FAMIILIE TRUST (B1604) (12 JUNE 2014)  B1604  Exporter 
915. DE WET / PEC TRUST, P.  PEC TRUST (B1586) (20 MAY 2014)  B1586  Exporter 
916. MINNAAR, P.P.J.  HIGHLAND ESSENTIAL OILS (VLAKBULT FARM) (B1620) (11 FEB 2015)  B1620  Exporter 
917. ERASMUS, F.E.  HORATIO CHERRYS (B1637) (24 NOV 2014)  B1637  Exporter 
918. BOSCH, F.P.N.  MANHEIM BOERDERY BK (B1614) (19 AUG 2014)  B1614  Exporter 
919. PARRY, R.H.  NUTRI FEEDS (B1611) (29 JUL 2014)  B1611  Exporter 
920. REYNEKE, AM  GRITSLY (PTY) LTD (B1544) (9 FEB 2017)  B1544  Exporter 
921. FOURIE, D.  IBF VOEDSEL (B1555) (9 MAR 2014)  B1555  Exporter 
922. THOMPSON/ ANNTHORN FARMING (PTY) LTD, M.N.  ANTHORN FARMING (PTY) LTD (B1564) (27 MARCH 2014)  B1564  Exporter 
923. HATTINGH/ITAU MILLING, FB  ITAU MILLING (B1527) (5 NOV 2013)  B1527  Exporter 
924. DE WET - MAMELLO TRADING 917 CC, H.M.  MAMELLO TRADING 917 CO (B1499) (24 JUN 2013)  B1499  Exporter 
925. VAN DEN BERG, J.B.  SUSTAINABLE COMMODITY TRADING PTY LTD (B1493) (30 MAY 2013)  B1493  Exporter 
926. CRONJE, J.I.  JI CRONJE (FARM OASIS) (B1497) (5 JUN 2013)  B1497  Exporter 
927. SACKS, S.K.  PROPERTY TRIBUTE (PTY) LTD (B1464) (18 MAR 2013)  B1464  Exporter 
928. NORTJE, P.  MALUTA MILLING (B1475) (2 NOV 2016)  B1475  Exporter 
929. GELDENHUYS, J.U.  JU GELDENHUYS (B1361) (13 APR 2012)  B1361  Exporter 
930. ERWEE, M.J.  DAERWEE BOERDERY BK (4 JUN 2012)  B1392  Exporter 
931. SNYMAN, L.  ELGANAN TRADING (B1870) (5 APR 2017)  B1870  Exporter 
932. GRAINVEST OIL (PTY) LTD,   GRAINVEST OIL (PTY) LTD (B1825) (23 FEB 2017)  B1825  Exporter 
933. NAUDE, J.W.  WIJALI (PTY) LTD T-A BUSTA (B1826) (28 JAN 2020)  B1826  Exporter 
934. MANSER, J.  MANSER BOERDERY (B1821) (15 FEB 2017)  B1821  Exporter 
935. CORVER, P.H.  PAUL CORVER BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1935) (19 JAN 2018)  B1935  Exporter 
936. VAN DEN BERG, J.B.  BERG FOOD COMMODITIES (PTY) LTD (B1928) (14 NOVEMBER 2017)  B1928  Exporter 
937. CLAASSEN, E.A.C.  WONDERPAN LANDGOED (PTY) LTD (B1876) (21 APR 2017)  B1876  Exporter 
938. RETIEF/ HANASOL CEREALS & GRAINS (PTY) LTD T/A FUT, J.L.  HANASOL CEREALS & GRAINS (PTY) LTD T/A FUTURE FOODS (03 AUGUST 2015) (B1708)  B1708  Exporter 
939. DE MEYER, J.C.  J.C. DE MEYER (B1712) (6 AUG 2015)  B1712  Exporter 
940. FREE STATE OIL (PTY) LTD,   FREE STATE OIL (PTY) LTD (B1717) (28 AUG 2015)  B1717  Exporter 
941. SACKS, J.S.  CYNARA'S ARTICHOKES (PTY) LTD (B1729) (11 DEC 2015)  B1729  Exporter 
942. GIRMAY, Z.M.  GIRMAY'S FAMILY GENERAL TRADING (PTY) LTD (B1778) (24 AUG 2016)  B1778  Exporter 
943. KLEYNHANS, PHT  VENTERSBURG ROLLER MEULE BK (B1765) 17 MAY 2016)  B1765  Exporter 
944. VAN DEVENTER, J.  FRESHMARK - A DIVISION OF SHOPRITE-CHECKERS (PTY) LTD (B0878) (23 MAR 2015)  B0878  Exporter 
945. DU PLESSIS, C.L.  BRANDWATER BOERDERY (B1696) (18 MAY 2015)  B1696  Exporter 
946. VAN DER BERG, C.F.  CF VAN DER BERG (B1644) (26 JAN 2015)  B1644  Exporter 
947. HUMAN, B.J.  BAREND HUMAN BOERDERY BK (B2163) (26 MAR 2020)  B2163  Exporter 
948. VAN NIEKERK, J.  HIGHLAND FARMS (PTY) LTD (B2160) (26 FEB 2020)  B2160  Exporter 
949. VICTOR, G.P.  GP VICTOR T/A SIX STAR MILLING (B2171) (21 MAY 2020)  B2171  Exporter 
950. BIBBEY, I.J.  I.J. BIBBEY BOERDERY (B2169) (21 MAY 2020)  B2169  Exporter 
951. DE BRUIN, J.F.B.  CHEETAH MILLING (B2151) (6 FEB 2020)  B2151  Exporter 
952. VAN DER WALT, C.W.  WELVAARDT BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B2146) (27 JAN 2020)  B2146  Exporter 
953. VAN DER LINDE, L.  LFC MILLING (PTY) LTD (B2133) (17 DEC 2019)  B2133  Exporter 
954. MVULANE, S.D  SEOKOMA GRAIN SOLUTION (PTY) LTD (B2141) (14 JANUARY 2020)  B2141  Exporter 
955. WILLIE, T.E.  WILLIE FARMING GROUP (B2117) (17 OCTOBER 2019)  B2117  Exporter 
956. DE WET, J.M.  JM DE WET (B2113) (8 OCT 2019)  B2113  Exporter 
957. MACKAY, R.K.  AFRICAN FARMING INVESTMENTS CC T/A AFI (B2111) (17 SEP 2019)  B2111  Exporter 
958. CILLIERS, F.S.  CILLIERS CATTLE RANCHES (PTY) LTD (B2125) (27 NOV 2019)  B2125  Exporter 
959. LANDVER / BINNEMAN, Z.Y. / B.  GLOBALAND PTY LTD (B2123) (21 NOV 2019)  B2123  Exporter 
960. BOTHA, T.  ONEGRAIN (PTY) LTD (B2176) (21 MAY 2020)  B2176  Exporter 
961. BRINK, A.J.  AJ BRINK (B2192) (24 JUN 2020)  B2192  Exporter 
962. NAUDE, B.D.  BD NAUDE (B2184) (8 JUN 2020)  B2184  Exporter 
963. FICK, B.W.  FICK FAMILY GROUP (PTY) LTD T/A WAF TRUST (B2181) (5 JUN 2020)  B2181  Exporter 
964. HELM, H.A.  HELM BROERS BOERDERY BK (B2196) (6 JUL 2020)  B2196  Exporter 
965. BARNARD, A.J.  EXNA BOERDERY BK (B2209) (13 AUG 2020)  B2209  Exporter 
966. LE GRANGE, C.  INDLOVU MILLING (B2214) (11 SEP 2020)  B2214  Exporter 
967. CLOETE, J.J.  GARIEP PECANS (PTY) LTD (B1989) (13 NOV 2018)  B1989  Exporter 
968. DU PREEZ, J.J.  MALUTI FRUIT (PTY) LTD (B2055) (7 FEB 2019)  B2055  Exporter 
969. BINNEMAN, B.  TRIBUCRAFT PTY LTD (B2065) (26 FEB 2019)  B2065  Exporter 
970. KLEEFSTRA, J.  AURIGA TRUST (B2066) (8 MAR 2019)  B2066  Exporter 
971. DU TOIT, AS  CUDOVERT PTY T/A CUDO MILLING (B2060)(19 FEB 2019)  B2060  Exporter 
972. LIU, M.M.H.  FREE E MANUFACTORY (PTY) LTD (B2077) (12 JUNE 2019)  B2077  Exporter 
973. SWARTS, L.C.  ENSIGN SHIPPING + LOGISTICS (PTY) LTD (MAPSEZ - HARRISMITH) (B2088) (18 JUL 2019)  B2088  Exporter 
974. VAN VUUREN, F.  TRADEAGRI (B2093) (2 AUGUST 2019)  B2093  Exporter 
975. STAAL, B.W.  RIETFONTEIN TRUST (B2098) (21 AUG 2019)  B2098  Exporter 
976. NAUDE, W.J.  SALDANHA APPLES (PTY) LTD (B2095) (5 AUG 2019)  B2095  Exporter 
977. JACOBS, J.F.  NAGEM SECURITY (PTY) LTD (B2096) (21 AUG 2019)  B2096  Exporter 
978. WEIDEMAN, H.  PATRYSVLEI PECANS (PTY) LTD (B2084) (27 JUN 2019)  B2084  Exporter 
979. DU TOIT, P.E.  DU TOIT BOERDERY CC (B2103) (22 AUG 2019)  B2103  Exporter 
980. BEKKER, G.  GERT BEKKER WILD (B2109) (11 SEP 2019)  B2109  Exporter 
981. MARITZ, J.J.  VKB LANDBOU EDMS BPK (REITZ) (B1959) (21 JUN 2018)  B1959  Exporter 
982. LABUSCHAGNE, F.W.C.  THEPA TRADING 714 CC (B1973) (26 JUL 2018)  B1973  Exporter 
983. VERSTER, J.D.  JD VERSTER (B1969) (18 JUL 2018)  B1969  Exporter 
984. LE ROUX, G.D.  GD LE ROUX BOERDERY BK (B1956) (29 MAY 2018)  B1956  Exporter 
985. MEYER / WESSELS / JACOBS, N. / W.C.O. / N.B.  ICON FOODS INTERNATIONAL (PTY) LTD (B1954) (28 MAY 2018)  B1954  Exporter 
986. FARM SECURE GRAINS (PTY) LTD, FARM SECURE  COTE BDY BK (6 JUN 2012)  B1394  Grain Storage Facilities 
987. GELDENHUYS, J.U.  JU GELDENHUYS (B1360) (13 APR 2012)  B1360  Grain Storage Facilities 
988. ERWEE, M.J.  DAERWEE BOERDERY BK (4 JUN 2012)  B1391  Grain Storage Facilities 
989. VILJOEN, J.J.  JJ VILJOEN (LANGLAAGTE BOERDERY) (B1415) (5 JUL 2012)  B1415  Grain Storage Facilities 
990. OOSTHUIZEN, J.H.  BELPRO BK (B1408) (28 JUN 2012)  B1408  Grain Storage Facilities 
991. NEL, J.S.  SARDINIA (B1409) (29 JUN 2012)  B1409  Grain Storage Facilities 
992. VAN BILJON, P.J.  KROMKUIL (B1416) (6 JUL 2012)  B1416  Grain Storage Facilities 
993. FARMSECURE GRAINS (PTY) LTD, F.  SWAN VENNOOTSKAP (B1397) (13 JUN 2012)  B1397  Grain Storage Facilities 
994. FARMSECURE GRAINS (PTY) LTD, F.  VAN JAARSVELD AS (B1398) (13 JUN 2012)  B1398  Grain Storage Facilities 
995. FARMSECURE GRAINS (PTY) LTD, F.  LE ROUX WM (B1399) (13 JUN 2012)  B1399  Grain Storage Facilities 
996. RAUTENBACH, J.A.  SILKSTAR 181 T-A GOLDEN FLEECE STORAGE (B0954) (24 NOV 2010)  B0954  Grain Storage Facilities 
997. DE JAGER, F.  KRUIDVANUIT BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (KRUIDFONTEIN SILO) (B0955) (24 NOV 2010)  B0955  Grain Storage Facilities 
998. JOUBERT, I.J.  IJ JOUBERT (B1091) (5 MAY 2011)  B1091  Grain Storage Facilities 
999. WILLE, T.I.  ALETTA VRUGTE BOERDERY (B0939) (8 JUL 2010)  B0939  Grain Storage Facilities 
1000. LOMBAARD, L.  VRYSTAAT KOOPERASIE BEPERK (B0818)  B0818  Grain Storage Facilities 
1001. LOURENS, M.  MARTHINUS LOURENS (EDMS) BPK (B1139) (26 MAY 2011)  B1139  Grain Storage Facilities 
1002. COETZER, L.R.  COTE BOERDERY BK (B1194) (29 JUL 2011)  B1194  Grain Storage Facilities 
1003. CLAASSEN, L.H.  LHC VOERKRALE (EDMS) BPK (B1205) (17 AUG 2011)  B1205  Grain Storage Facilities 
1004. UYS, P.R.  FARMSECURE GLOBAL MARKETS (B1244) (4 OCT 2011)  B1244  Grain Storage Facilities 
1005. BECKER, P.C.  LIBERTAS BOERDERY (B1250) (17 OCT 2011)  B1250  Grain Storage Facilities 
1006. PRINSLOO, M.A.  LOOMAR BOERDERY EDMS BPK (B1323) (15 FEB 2012)  B1323  Grain Storage Facilities 
1007. DU PLESSIS, J.J.  LOGISTICS FOR SUB-SAHARA (B0913)  B0913  Grain Storage Facilities 
1008. LESOTHO MILLING COMPANY (PTY) LIMITED,   LESOTHO MILLING COMPANY (PTY) LIMITED (B0925)  B0925  Grain Storage Facilities 
1009. BURDAIRON, R.  MIRAGE LDA SOFT SILO DEPOT (B0815)  B0815  Grain Storage Facilities 
1010. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (ALLANRIDGE) (B0210) (10 SEP 2012)  B0210  Grain Storage Facilities 
1011. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (ATTIE) (B0212) (10 SEP 2012)  B0212  Grain Storage Facilities 
1012. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (BAINSVLEI) (B0213) (10 SEP 2012)  B0213  Grain Storage Facilities 
1013. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (BLOEMFONTEIN) (B0214) (10 SEP 2012)  B0214  Grain Storage Facilities 
1014. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (BRANDFORT) (B0217) (10 SEP 2012)  B0217  Grain Storage Facilities 
1015. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (BULTFONTEIN) (B0218) (10 SEP 2012)  B0218  Grain Storage Facilities 
1016. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (DE BRUG) (B0219) (10 SEP 2012)  B0219  Grain Storage Facilities 
1017. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (DEWETSDORP) (B0220) (10 SEP 2012)  B0220  Grain Storage Facilities 
1018. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (GENEVA) (B0221) (10 SEP 2012)  B0221  Grain Storage Facilities 
1019. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (GOTTENBURG)(B0222) (10 SEP 2012)  B0222  Grain Storage Facilities 
1020. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (GROENEBLOEM) (B0223) (10 SEP 2012)  B0223  Grain Storage Facilities 
1021. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (HEILBRON) (B0224) (10 SEP 2012)  B0224  Grain Storage Facilities 
1022. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (HENNENMAN) (B0225) (10 SEP 2012)  B0225  Grain Storage Facilities 
1023. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (HEUNINGSPRUIT) (B0226) (10 SEP 2012)  B0226  Grain Storage Facilities 
1024. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (HOOGTE) (B0227) (10 SEP 2012)  B0227  Grain Storage Facilities 
1025. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (KOFFIEFONTEIN) (B0228)  B0228  Grain Storage Facilities 
1026. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (KOPPIES) (B0229) (10 SEP 2012)  B0229  Grain Storage Facilities 
1027. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (KROONSTAD) (B0230) (10 SEP 2012)  B0230  Grain Storage Facilities 
1028. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (LOSDOORNS)(B0231) (10 SEP 2012)  B0231  Grain Storage Facilities 
1029. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (MIRAGE) (B0232) (10 SEP 2012)  B0232  Grain Storage Facilities 
1030. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (ODENDAALSRUS) (B0234) (10 SEP 2012)  B0234  Grain Storage Facilities 
1031. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (PETRUSBURG) (B0235) (10 SEP 2012)  B0235  Grain Storage Facilities 
1032. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (PROTESPAN) (B0236) (10 SEP 2012)  B0236  Grain Storage Facilities 
1033. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (SCHOONSPRUIT) (B0238) (10 SEP 2012)  B0238  Grain Storage Facilities 
1034. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (SCHUTTESDRAAI) (B0239) (10 SEP 2012)  B0239  Grain Storage Facilities 
1035. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (STEYNSRUS) (B0240) (10 SEP 2012)  B0240  Grain Storage Facilities 
1036. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (THEUNISSEN) (B0241) (10 SEP 2012)  B0241  Grain Storage Facilities 
1037. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (TIERFONTEIN) (B0242) (10 SEP 2012)  B0242  Grain Storage Facilities 
1038. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (VAN TONDER) (B0243) (10 SEP 2012)  B0243  Grain Storage Facilities 
1039. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (VIERFONTEIN) (B0244) (10 SEP 2012)  B0244  Grain Storage Facilities 
1040. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (VILJOENSKROON) (B0245) (10 SEP 2012)  B0245  Grain Storage Facilities 
1041. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (VILJOENSKROON 266) (B0246) (10 SEP 2012)  B0246  Grain Storage Facilities 
1042. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (B0247) (VREDEFORT) (10 SEP 2012)  B0247  Grain Storage Facilities 
1043. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (WEIVELD) (B0248) (10 SEP 2012)  B0248  Grain Storage Facilities 
1044. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (WELGELEE 255) (B0249) (10 SEP 2012)  B0249  Grain Storage Facilities 
1045. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (WESSELSBRON 234) (B0250) (10 SEP 2012)  B0250  Grain Storage Facilities 
1046. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (WESSELSBRON) (B0251) (10 SEP 2012)  B0251  Grain Storage Facilities 
1047. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (WESSELSBRON 277) (B0252) (10 SEP 2012)  B0252  Grain Storage Facilities 
1048. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (WILLEMSRUST) (B0253) (10 SEP 2012)  B0253  Grain Storage Facilities 
1049. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (WINBURG) (B0254) (10 SEP 2012)  B0254  Grain Storage Facilities 
1050. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (WOLWEHOEK) (B0255) (10 SEP 2012)  B0255  Grain Storage Facilities 
1051. CLAASEN, L.H.  FREE STATE MALT (PTY) LTD (B0753)  B0753  Grain Storage Facilities 
1052. EVANS, A.R.  RE GROUNDNUTS (PTY) LTD (B0678)  B0678  Grain Storage Facilities 
1053. ESTERHUIZEN - JANSEN, P.J. - J.C.H.  SUIDWES LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (STRYDPOORT SILO) (B0708)  B0708  Grain Storage Facilities 
1054. PIENAAR - SUIDWES LANDBOU, S.W.  SUIDWES LANDBOU (HOOPSTAD BUITEDEPOT KRUISING) (B0933)  B0933  Grain Storage Facilities 
1055. PIENAAR - SUIDWES LANDBOU, S.W.  SUIDWES LANDBOU (HOOPSTAD BUITEDEPOT POPPIELAND) (B0935)  B0935  Grain Storage Facilities 
1056. DE LANGE, L.J.  AFGRI OPERATIONS LTD (KAALLAAGTE) (B0762) (10 JULY 2008)  B0762  Grain Storage Facilities 
1057. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (REITZ) (B0723) (10 FEB 2015)  B0723  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1058. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (TWEELING) (B0722) (23 OCT 2014)  B0722  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1059. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (VILLIERS) (B0721) (23 OCT 2014)  B0721  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1060. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (VREDE) (B0720) (23 OCT 2014)  B0720  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1061. SUIDWES LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   SUIDWES LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (HERTZOGVILLE SILO) (B0710) (4 FEB 2013)  B0710  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1062. SUIDWES LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   SUIDWES LANDBOU (MISGUNT) (B0934) (4 FEB 2013)  B0934  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1063. SUIDWES LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   SUIDWES LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (CHRISTIANA) (B0711) (5 FEB 2013)  B0711  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1064. SUIDWES LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   SUIDWES LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (HOOPSTAD) (B0709) (5 FEB 2013)  B0709  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1065. OBERHOLZER - OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK, S.  OVK CLOCOLAN SILO (B0201) (6 NOV 2012)  B0201  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1066. OBERHOLZER - OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK, S.  OVK FICKSBURG SILO (B0202) (6 NOV 2012)  B0202  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1067. OBERHOLZER - OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK, S.  OVK FOURIESBURG SILO (B0203) (6 NOV 2012)  B0203  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1068. OBERHOLZER - OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK, S.  OVK HAVENGABRUG SILO (B0209) (6 NOV 2012)  B0209  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1069. OBERHOLZER - OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK, S.  OVK MARSEILLES SILO (B0204) (6 NOV 2012)  B0204  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1070. OBERHOLZER - OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK, S.  OVK (MODDERPOORT SILO) (B0205) (6 NOV 2012)  B0205  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1071. OBERHOLZER - OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK, S,  OVK ORANJERIVIER SILO (B0208) (6 NOV 2012)  B0208  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1072. OBERHOLZER - OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK, S.  OVK (TWEESPRUIT SILO) (B0206) (6 NOV 2012)  B0206  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1073. OBERHOLZER - OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK, S.  OVK WESTMINSTER SILO (B0207) (6 NOV 2012)  B0207  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1074. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (ROOIWAL 288) (B0237) (17 APR 2013)  B0237  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1075. DE LANGE, A.J.  AGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (KOMANDONEK BUNKER) (B1465) (27 MAR 2013)  B1465  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1076. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (ARLINGTON) (B0211) (03 MAY 2013)  B0211  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1077. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (MOOIGELEE) (B0233) (03 MAY 2013)  B0233  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1078. DE LANGE, A.T.  AFGRI OPERATIONS (MONTE VIDEO SILO) (B0767) (26 JUL 2013)  B0767  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1079. DE LANGE, A.T.  AFGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (SENEKAL) (B0768) (26 JUL 2013)  B0768  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1080. DE LANGE, A.T.  AFGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (MEETS) (B0766) (26 JUL 2013)  B0766  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1081. DE LANGE, A.T.  AFGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (SLABBERTS) (B0769) (26 JUL 2013)  B0769  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1082. DE LANGE, L.J.  AFGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (AFRIKASKOP) (B0758) (26 JUL 2013)  B0758  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1083. DE LANGE, L.J.  AFGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (BETHLEHEM) (B0759) (26 JUL 2013)  B0759  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1084. DE LANGE, L.J.  AFGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (B0763) (26 JUL 2013)  B0763  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1085. DE LANGE, L.J.  AFGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (B0764) (26 JUL 2013)  B0764  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1086. DE LANGE, L.J.  AFGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (B0765) (26 JUL 2013)  B0765  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1087. DE LANGE, L.J.  AFGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (B0760) (26 JUL 2013)  B0760  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1088. DE LANGE, L.J.  AFGRI GRAIN MANAGEMENT (HARRISMITH) (B0761) (26 JUL 2013)  B0761  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1089. BKB - GRITCO (PTY) LTD,   GRITCO (PTY) LTD (B1357) (11 NOV 2015)  B1357  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1090. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (ASCENT) (B0717) (24 OCT 2014)  B0717  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1091. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (WINDFIELD) (B0718) (23 OCT 2014)  B0718  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1092. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (WARDEN) (B0719) (23 OCT 2014)  B0719  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1093. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (PETRUS STEYN) (B0724) (23 OCT 2014)  B0724  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1094. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (MEMEL) (B0725) (23 OCT 2014)  B0725  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1095. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (JIM FOUCHE) (B0726) (23 OCT 2014)  B0726  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1096. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (FRANKFORT) (B0727) (23 OCT 2014)  B0727  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1097. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (DANIELSRUS) (B0728) (23 OCT 2014)  B0728  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1098. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD,   VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD (CORNELIA) (B0729) (23 OCT 2014)  B0729  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1099. KRUGER / SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (WELKOM DEPOT) (B1645) (27 JAN 2015)  B1645  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1100. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (DE VALE DEPOT) (B1658) (2 MAR 2015)  B1658  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1101. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (VYF SUSTERS DEPOT) (B1370) (7 MAY 2012)  B1370  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1102. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (THERANIA DEPOT) (B1371) (7 MAY 2012)  B1371  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1103. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (SARBYN DEPOT) (B1372) (7 MAY 2012)  B1372  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1104. KRUGER / SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (BROODSNYERS DEPOT) (B1664) (26 MAR 2015)  B1664  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1105. RETIEF/ HANASOL CEREALS & GRAINS (PTY) LTD T/A FUT, J.L.  HANASOL CEREALS & GRAINS (PTY) LTD T/A FUTURE FOODS (03 AUGUST 2015) (B1707)  B1707  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1106. DAS/ OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK, J.  OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BEPERK (B1761) (20 APRIL 2016)  B1761  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1107. VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, H.P.  BKB GRAINCO (BULTFONTEIN) (B1942) (8 MAR 2018)  B1942  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1108. STANDER, J.S.  VKB (WILGERSPRUIT SILO) (B2090) (25 JUL 2019)  B2090  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1109. VAN DYK, J.H.  ICON FOODS INTERNATIONAL (B2079) (25 JUN 2019)  B2079  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1110. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (MISPAH DEPOT) (B2076) (12 JUN 2019)  B2076  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1111. SNYMAN, J.B.  OVK (ZASTRON SILO) (B2069) (20 MAR 2019)  B2069  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1112. SNYMAN, J.B.  OVK (THABANCHU SILO) (B2070) (20 MAR 2019)  B2070  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1113. DU TOIT, AS  CUDOVERT PTY T/A CUDO MILLING (B2059)(19 FEB 2019)  B2059  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1114. ELS, C.  BOTHAVILLE LDA SOFT SILO DEPOT (LDA SITE 6) (B0810)  B0810  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1115. ,   SENWES LTD - GRAIN OPERATIONS (BOTHAVILLE 222) (B0216) (10 SEP 2012)  B0216  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1116. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (NOODVLUG BLOEMHOF DEPOT) (B1181) (11 JUL 2011)  B1181  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1117. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (KWAGGAPAN DEPOT) (B0951) (11 APRIL 2012)  B0951  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1118. LUKAS, L.C.  INTABAZWE AGRI (PTY) LTD (MAPSEZ-HARRISMITH) ( B2215) (16 SEPTEMBER 2020)  B2215  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1119. JANSE VAN RENSBURG, J.F.  VKB LANDBOU EDMS BPK (GOEDGEDACHT) (B2194) (3 JUL 2020)  B2194  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1120. LE GRANGE, C.  INDLOVU MILLING (B2213) (11 SEP 2020)  B2213  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1121. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (GRITSLY WELKOM DEPOT) (B1170) (24 JUN 2011)  B1170  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1122. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (DRIEHOEK DEPOT) (B1171) (24 JUN 2011)  B1171  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1123. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (HANOVER DEPOT) (B1233) (16 SEP 2011)  B1233  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1124. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (HOUMOED HOOPSTAD DEPOT) (B1183) (11 JUL 2011)  B1183  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1125. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (ITAU MEULE DEPOT) (B1178) (11 JUL 2011)  B1178  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1126. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (KALKPAN BULTFONTEIN DEPOT) (B1179) (11 JUL 2011)  B1179  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1127. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (KROMDRAAI HOOPSTAD DEPOT) (B1182) (11 JUL 2011)  B1182  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1128. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (LFC MEULE) (B1393) (5 JUN 2012)  B1393  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1129. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (NJK PRIESKA DEPOT) (B1177) (11 JUL 2011)  B1177  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1130. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (SCHOONGESIGHT DEPOT) (B1169) (11 APRIL 2012)  B1169  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1131. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (ORION LOSDORINGS DEPOT) (B1185) (11 JUL 2011)  B1185  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1132. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (RUSPLAAS DEPOT) (B1386) (22 MAY 2012)  B1386  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1133. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (VLAKPAN BULTFONTEIN DEPOT) (B1180) (11 JUL 2011)  B1180  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1134. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (WETFIELD THEUNNISSEN DEPOT) (B1184) (11 JUL 2011)  B1184  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1135. STEYN, J.C.  COFCO INTL (GENADENDAL DEPOT) (B2188) (19 JUN 2020)  B2188  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1136. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (HELPMEKAAR DEPOT) (B2189) (24 JUN 2020)  B2189  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1137. WALSH, S.  GWK (BPK) (JACOBSDAL) (B0739) (09 MARCH 2012)  B0739  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1138. VAN DER LINDE, L.  LFC MILLING (PTY) LTD (B2132) (17 DEC 2019)  B2132  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1139. DE BRUIN, J.F.B.  CHEETAH MILLING (B2150) (6 FEB 2020)  B2150  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1140. BIBBEY, I.J.  I.J. BIBBEY BOERDERY (B2168) (21 MAY 2020)  B2168  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1141. VICTOR, G.P.  GP VICTOR T/A SIX STAR MILLING (B1353) (21 MAY 2020)  B1353  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1142. STEYN, J.C.  COFCO INTL (LOUIS MAREE DEPOT) (B2074) (3 MAR 2020)  B2074  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1143. ALLEM, G.D.  ALLEM BROTHERS PTY LTD (B0738) (4 JUN 2020)  B0738  Grain Storage Facilities (Off Farm) (GSF Off) (Silo) 
1144. HUMAN, B.J.  BAREND HUMAN BOERDERY BK (B2162) (26 MAR 2020)  B2162  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1145. VAN NIEKERK, J.  HIGHLAND FARMS (PTY) LTD (B2159) (26 FEB 2020)  B2159  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1146. VAN ZYL, C.G.F.  RUITJIESPAN SILO (B2121) (8 NOV 2019)  B2121  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1147. VAN ZYL, C.G.F.  GROENFONTEIN SILOBAG DEPO (B2119) (8 NOV 2019)  B2119  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1148. BOTHA, T.  ONEGRAIN (PTY) LTD (B2175) (21 MAY 2020)  B2175  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1149. NAUDE, B.D.  BD NAUDE (B2183) (8 JUN 2020)  B2183  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1150. BRINK, A.J.  AJ BRINK (B2191) (24 JUN 2020)  B2191  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1151. BARNARD, A.J.  EXNA BOERDERY BK (B2208) (13 AUG 2020)  B2208  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1152. HELM, H.A.  HELM BROERS BOERDERY BK (B2195) (6 JUL 2020)  B2195  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1153. POTGIETER, J.C.  J.C. POTGIETER (B1997) (21 NOV 2018)  B1997  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1154. VAN ZYL, J.J.  MOOIFONTEIN BOERDERY (B1212) (25 AUG 2011)  B1212  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1155. BEKKER, G.  GERT BEKKER WILD (B2108) (11 SEP 2019)  B2108  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1156. CRONJE, J.C.  RENTIA BOERDERY (B1945) (15 JUN 2018)  B1945  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1157. LE ROUX, G.D.  GD LE ROUX BOERDERY BK (B1955) (29 MAY 2018)  B1955  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1158. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (DE-MILANDER DEPOT) (B1975) (10 AUG 2018)  B1975  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1159. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (KLEINHOEK DEPOT) (B1976) (10 AUG 2018)  B1976  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1160. SQUIRES, S.  AIS FARMING (B1750) (22 MAR 2016)  B1750  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1161. JOUBERT, G.J.  GJ JOUBERT BOERDERY (B1738) (25 FEB 2016)  B1738  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1162. JOUBERT, G.  JOUBERT EN VERSTER (B1671) (13 APR 2015)  B1671  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1163. BKB,   BKB GRAIN CO (GOUDKOP) (B1697) (11 NOV 2015)  B1697  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1164. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (GROENWEIDE ON FARM DEPOT) (B1688) (7 MAY 2015)  B1688  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1165. KRUGER, T.M.  SILOSTRAT (PTY) LTD (RAAP EN SKRAAP ON FARM DEPOT) (B1689) (7 MAY 2015)  B1689  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1166. VAN HEERDEN, E.R.  EVH BOERDERY BK (B1690) (20 DEC 2019)  B1690  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1167. SCHEEPERS, P.F.  RADIEN BK (B1877) (25 APR 2017)  B1877  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1168. CLAASSEN, E.A.C.  WONDERPAN LANDGOED (PTY) LTD (B1875) (21 APR 2017)  B1875  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1169. VAN ZYL, S.  ESTADOR DERTIEN (PTY) LTD (SPESBONA SILO) (B0956) (24 NOV 2010)  B0956  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1170. CRONJE, J.I.  JI CRONJE BOERDERY (FARM WHITFIELD) (B1243) (4 OCT 2011)  B1243  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1171. FOULDS, A.  CRONJE + FOULDS BOERDERY BK (B1401) (18 JUN 2012)  B1401  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1172. SCHEEPERS, J.Z.  LIBERHOF LANDGOED (B1884) (16 MAY 2017)  B1884  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1173. CORVER, P.H.  PAUL CORVER BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1934) (19 JAN 2018)  B1934  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1174. DE WET / PEC TRUST, P.  PEC TRUST (B1585) (20 MAY 2014)  B1585  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1175. COMBRINK, A.M.  MARDICO CC (B1615) (19 AUG 2014)  B1615  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1176. VAN NIEKERK, L.  L. VAN NIEKERK (B1580) (20 MAY 2014)  B1580  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1177. NOOME, F.  AURORA LANDGOED (PTY) LTD (B1588) (23 MAY 2014)  B1588  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1178. GULDENPFENNIG, R.W.  RW GULDENPFENNIG (B1589) (26 MAY 2014)  B1589  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1179. BOSCH, F.P.N.  NAUHEIM BOERDERY BK (B1575) (12 MAY 2014)  B1575  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1180. BOSCH, O.J.H.  OJH BOSCH (B1576) (12 MAY 2014)  B1576  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1181. WEISS, H.E.  H.E. WEISS (B1578) (14 MAY 2014)  B1578  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1182. VAN NIEKERK, G.  HEUWELKOR SEWE (EDMS) BPK (B1579) (19 MAY 2014)  B1579  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1183. MAREE, D.C.  TOEKOMST BOERDERY (B0654) ( 25 APRIL 2017)  B0654  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1184. DU TOIT, J.P.  LEEF VOLUIT TRUST (B1605) (23 JUN 2014)  B1605  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1185. MANDY, F.  SAPHIRE WINGS TRADING (PTY) LTD (B1606) (26 JUN 2014)  B1606  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1186. ERASMUS, L.J.B.  KALKOENNES BOERDERY CC (B1607) (26 JUN 2014)  B1607  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1187. WATSON, W.  RECORD BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1608) (1 JUL 2014)  B1608  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1188. VAN NIEKERK/ SCHREINERS CLAIM FARMS, J.  SCHREINERS CLAIM FARMS (B1609) (18 JULY 2014)  B1609  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1189. MENTZ / VENTER, W.W. / R.  BOVUS BEEF CC (B1610) (23 JUL 2014)  B1610  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1190. VAN DYK, J.S.  TABA FARMING (B1599) (8 JUN 2017)  B1599  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1191. RAUBENHEIMER, A.H.  A.H. RAUBENHEIMER BOERDERY (B1600) (6 JUN 2014)  B1600  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1192. EKSTEEN, I.A.  EKLAND AGRI (B1591) (31 AUG 2018)  B1591  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1193. VAN EEDEN, P.J.  CORLINK TWENTY FIVE (PTY) LTD (B1592) (30 MAY 2014)  B1592  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1194. SWART, H.H.V.N.  HHVN SWART (B1593) (3 JUN 2014)  B1593  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1195. SCHEEPERS, H.G.N.  BLOUKRUIN LANDGOED BK (BELMONT) (B1594) (18 AUG 2020)  B1594  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1196. SCHEEPERS, H.G.N.  BLOUKRUIN LANDGOED BK (MANITOBA) (B1595) (18 AUG 2020)  B1595  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1197. SCHEEPERS, H.G.N.  BLOUKRUIN LANDGOED BK (GRASPAN) (B1596) (18 AUG 2020)  B1596  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1198. CAMPHER, J.H. DE V.  JH DE V CAMPHER (B1503) (15 JUL 2013)  B1503  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1199. VAN HEERDEN, R.U.  RU VAN HEERDEN (B1225) (14 AUG 2013)  B1225  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1200. BOSCH, F.P.N.  MANHEIM BOERDERY BK (B1141) (27 JUN 2013)  B1141  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1201. BADENHORST, F.H. / S.W.  FH BADENHORST BOERDERY (B1505) (16 APR 2018)  B1505  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1202. VISAGIE, D.  DANIE VISAGIE BOERDERY (B1498) (18 JUN 2014)  B1498  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1203. EARLE, J.M.  GENAG (PTY) LTD (B1400) (22 MAY 2018)  B1400  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1204. BOTHMA, C.J.  ANIEVAAL BOERDERY + INGENIEURSDIENSTE BK (B1490) (13 MAY 2013)  B1490  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1205. VAN ROOY, S.L.  SL VAN ROOY (B1495) (3 JUN 2013)  B1495  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1206. CRONJE, J.I.  JI CRONJE (FARM OASIS) (B1496) (5 JUN 2013)  B1496  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1207. COETZEE, H.C.  HC COETZEE (B1492) (20 DEC 2019)  B1492  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1208. JANSEN VAN RENSBURG, H.J.  STOFFELSRUST FARM (B1469) (8 APR 2013)  B1469  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1209. UYS - VS SOJA CC, M.S.  VS SOJA CC (B1213) (25 AUG 2011)  B1213  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1210. DU PREEZ, W.S.  EVERHARDUS TRUST (B1447) (8 FEB 2013)  B1447  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1211. SMITH, P.L.  LAPLAND GRAIN MARKETING (LAPLAND SILO SITE) (B1418) (19 JUL 2012)  B1418  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1212. KLEYNHANS, J.S.G.  BAKENBULT BOERDERY TRUST (B1424) (7 AUG 2012)  B1424  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1213. KLEYNHANS, J.G.  BAKENBULT BOERDERY (B1425) (7 AUG 2012)  B1425  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1214. BLIGNAUT, E.P.  SARDINIA BOERDERY (B0903) (28 AUGUST 2013)  B0903  Grain Storage Facilities (On Farm) (GSF On) 
1215. DU PREEZ, J.J.  MALUTI FRUIT (PTY) LTD (B0027) (7 FEB 2019)  B0027  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1216. DE WET / PEC TRUST, P.  PEC TRUST (B1582) (20 MAY 2014)  B1582  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1217. SMIT, H.P.  MERWEDE APPLES (B1626) (21 OCT 2104)  B1626  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1218. JONKER, L.K.  MERONYX (PTY) LTD (B1822) (15 FEB 2017)  B1822  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1219. VAN DEVENTER, J.  FRESHMARK - A DIVISION OF SHOPRITE-CHECKERS (PTY) LTD (B1663) (23 MAR 2015)  B1663  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1220. RETIEF/ HANASOL CEREALS & GRAINS (PTY) LTD T/A FUT, J.L.  HANASOL CEREALS & GRAINS (PTY) LTD T/A FUTURE FOODS (03 AUGUST 2015) (B1705)  B1705  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1221. LESLIE, M.D.  CLAN LESLIE ESTATES (B0628) (11 DEC 2015)  B0628  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1222. JARDINE, S.B.  SBJ DISTRIBUTION (PTY) LTD (B1719) (26 FEB 2018)  B1719  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1223. FREE STATE OIL (PTY) LTD,   FREE STATE OIL (PTY) LTD (B1715) (28 AUG 2015)  B1715  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1224. FYVIE, C.N.  FYVIE FARMING (B0077) (11 NOV 2015)  B0077  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1225. GROBLER, B.C.G.  ZESTO (B0948) (25 OCT 2010)  B0948  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1226. DU PREEZ, J.J.  MALUTI CHERRY PACKERS (B0633)  B0633  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1227. PRINSLOO, M.A.  LOOMAR BOERDERY EDMS BPK (B1322) (15 FEB 2012)  B1322  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1228. SCHOEMAN, P.  QWA QWA MARKET (B1328) (20 FEB 2012)  B1328  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1229. FOURIE, P.W.  BETHLEHEM FARMERS TRUST (B0188) (22 JANUARY 2014)  B0188  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1230. LIEBENBERG, N.D.P.  GREENPAK (PTY) LTD (B0756) (9 FEB 2011)  B0756  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1231. SNYMAN, J.C.  S EN C GRAAN (B0950) (17 NOV 2010)  B0950  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1232. LABUSCHAGNE, F.W.C.  THEPA TRADING 714 CC (B1972) (26 JUL 2018)  B1972  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1233. DU TOIT, AS  CUDOVERT PTY T/A CUDO MILLING (B2057) (19 FEB 2019)  B2057  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1234. LE GRANGE, C.  INDLOVU MILLING (B2211) (11 SEP 2020)  B2211  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1235. VAN DER LINDE, L.  LFC MILLING (PTY) LTD (B2130) (17 DEC 2019)  B2130  Pack House (Off-Farm) 
1236. BORNMAN, C  VENBORTRUST T/A BLOUBOSPOORT (B2129) (11 DECEMBER 2019)  B2129  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1237. JOUBERT WESSELS,   TSHOLOFELO FARMS (PTY) LTD (B2143) (17 JAN 2020)  B2143  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1238. WILLIE, T.E.  WILLIE FARMING GROUP (B2115) (17 OCTOBER 2019)  B2115  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1239. VAN NIEKERK, P.H.  ANHALI BOERDERY (B2157) (20 FEB 2020)  B2157  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1240. BOTHA, T.  ONEGRAIN (PTY) LTD (B2173) (21 MAY 2020)  B2173  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1241. FICK, B.W.  FICK FAMILY GROUP (PTY) LTD T/A WAF TRUST (B2179) (5 JUN 2020)  B2179  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1242. PIETERS, W.A.  W A PIETERS (LOSKOP LANDGOED BOERDERY PTY LTD) (B2056) (19 FEB 2019)  B2056  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1243. BREYTENBACH, J.J.  J.J. BREYTENBACH (B2064) (21 FEB 2019)  B2064  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1244. STEENKAMP, C.W.  C.W. STEENKAMP (B2071) (15 APR 2019)  B2071  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1245. VAN ROOYEN, J.P.J.  MPJ VAN ROOYEN (B2073) (17 APR 2019)  B2073  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1246. BOSMAN, I.D.  ID BOSMAN BOERDERY (B2068) (20 MAR 2019)  B2068  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1247. CLOETE, J.J.  GARIEP PECANS (PTY) LTD (B1987) (13 NOV 2018)  B1987  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1248. BEKKER, G.  GERT BEKKER WILD (B2107) (11 SEP 2019)  B2107  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1249. WEIDEMAN, H.  PATRYSVLEI PECANS (PTY) LTD (B2082) (27 JUN 2019)  B2082  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1250. JOUBERT, M.G.  MAKOADI FARMS (PTY) LTD (B1952) (17 JAN 2020)  B1952  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1251. VERBURGT, R.E.  NUUTBEGIN AARTAPPELS (PTY) LTD (B1965) (29 JUN 2018)  B1965  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1252. DE VOS , N.T.  VOSSTOFFEL EDMS BPK. (B2054) (1 JAN 2019)  B2054  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1253. CALLENDER-EASBY, W.  BURLINGTON FARMS (B0980) (10 MAR 2011)  B0980  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1254. FOUCHE, J.H.  I-GRO BESIGHEDSTRUST (B0970) (2 MAR 2011)  B0970  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1255. GRIESEL, J.J.  EAT JJ'S VARSPRODUKTE (B0985) (10 FEB 2016)  B0985  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1256. FOURIE, W.A.  BENCO FARMING (B0957) (7 DEC 2010)  B0957  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1257. CRONJE, J.A.  AANVANG BOERDERY (B1111) (19 MAY 2011)  B1111  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1258. WEPENER, P.R.  ARRAS BOERDERY (B0973) (7 MAR 2011)  B0973  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1259. DU TOIT, F.C.  LOVEDALE AARTAPPELS (B1102) (11 MAY 2011)  B1102  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1260. JANSE VAN RENSBURG, M.A.N.  SANDRIVER VALLEY POTATOES (B1065) (15 APR 2011)  B1065  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1261. STAPLES, B.  CLARENS VALLEY FRUITS (B0941) (16 JUL 2010)  B0941  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1262. RHEEDER, P.W.A.  RHEEDERPLASE EDMS BPK (B1075) (5 MAY 2011)  B1075  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1263. SCHABORT, J.N.B.  KRANSFONTEIN ESTATES PTY LTD (B0639) (19 MAY 2017)  B0639  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1264. VILJOEN, A.P.  MOOIDAM GRAAFF (B1084) (4 MAY 2011)  B1084  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1265. DU TOIT, F.C.  MELODING FARM (B1099) (11 MAY 2011)  B1099  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1266. LEONARD, G.L.  MALGASKRAAL BOERDERY EDMS BPK (B1067) (15 APR 2011)  B1067  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1267. PRINSLOO, E.R.  ERP BOERDERY CC (B1096) (6 MAY 2011)  B1096  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1268. VILJOEN, A.P.  DUIM BOERDERY (B1086) (4 MAY 2011)  B1086  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1269. ELS, C.J.  CJ ELS (B1069) (15 APR 2011)  B1069  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1270. THEKISHO, B.  BONNIE THEKISHO (B1153) (6 JUN 2011)  B1153  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1271. LESLIE, J.R.  SESISONKE FARMING (EXCELSIOR FARM) (B1150) (30 MAY 2011)  B1150  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1272. DE BRUYN, P.J.  MEGA COMMODITIES CC (B1130) (25 MAY 2011)  B1130  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1273. VAN ASWEGEN, C.H.J.  VAN ASWEGEN BOERDERY (B1134) (24 MAY 2011)  B1134  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1274. DU PLESSIS, C.L.  BRANDWATER BOERDERY PTY LTD (B1163) (10 JUN 2011)  B1163  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1275. BEZUIDENHOUT, E.  E BEZUIDENHOUT (B1120) (20 MAY 2011)  B1120  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1276. BEZUIDENHOUT, J.A.  MATUMONDU BOERDERY TRUST (B1118) (20 MAY 2011)  B1118  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1277. LESLIE, J.R.  SESISONKE FARMING (PTY) LTD (CHRISTINA) (B1147) (9 MAR 2020)  B1147  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1278. HUMAN, D.J.  DJ HUMAN BOERDERY (B1115) (20 MAY 2011)  B1115  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1279. PIETERSEN, W.L.  WL PIETERSEN (GOEDEHOOP 520) (B0966) (26 JAN 2011)  B0966  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1280. BESTER, W.A.J.  WAJ BESTER - DRIEPUT BOERDERY (B0958) (4 JAN 2011)  B0958  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1281. GROENEWALD, J.J.  JJ7 FARMING (B1071) (20 APR 2011)  B1071  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1282. CROUS, H.A.  HERMANUS CROUS BOERDERY EDMS BPK (B1079) (5 MAY 2011)  B1079  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1283. VAN ZYL, J.A.  JOHAN ANDRIES VAN ZYL (VAN ZYL BOERDERY) (B1080) (3 MAY 2011)  B1080  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1284. SCHUTTE, J.L.K.  LONEL BOERDERY (B1125) (24 MAY 2011)  B1125  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1285. VAN DER MERWE, A.J.  VAN DER MERWE POTATOES + ONIONS (B0962) (7 JAN 2011)  B0962  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1286. LOURENS, M.  MARTHINUS LOURENS (EDMS) BPK (B1138) (26 MAY 2011)  B1138  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1287. NEL, A.M.  TONEL BOERDERY (AM NEL) (B1149) (30 MAY 2011)  B1149  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1288. WILLE, T.I.  ALETTA VRUGTE BOERDERY (B0016) (8 JUL 2010)  B0016  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1289. NAUDE, P.J.  PJ NAUDE (B1241) (28 SEP 2011)  B1241  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1290. RETIEF, J.L.  BATHSEBA TRUST (HAKUNA MATATA) (B1253) (26 OCT 2011)  B1253  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1291. ODENDAL, J.D.  BESTERSPUT BOERDERY (B1239) (27 SEP 2011)  B1239  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1292. MAFOKENG, S.M.  METSIMAHOLO COMMUNAL PROPERTY PRIMARY CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED (B1257) (30 OCT 2011)  B1257  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1293. ODENDAL, J.P.  JP ODENDAL (B1262) (3 NOV 2011)  B1262  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1294. VENTER, W.C.  WC VENTER (B1259) (1 NOV 2011)  B1259  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1295. BADENHORST, J.U.  J U BADENHORST BOERDERY (B1281) (17 NOV 2011)  B1281  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1296. DE BEER, S.  BELLE RIVE TRUST (B1268) (22 AUG 2017)  B1268  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1297. VENTER, W.C.  WAAGPAN BOERDERY (B1266) (11 NOV 2011)  B1266  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1298. DUMINY, A.H.  FOURIESIA FRUIT (B1228) (16 SEP 2011)  B1228  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1299. HUGO, P.A.  H + H BOERDERY (B1236) (26 SEP 2011)  B1236  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1300. HUGO, J.S.  HUGO'S (B1230) (16 SEP 2011)  B1230  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1301. VENTER, G.J.C.  WNG BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1235) (20 SEP 2011)  B1235  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1302. NEL, S.P.J.  NETVEG (B1297) (12 JAN 2012)  B1297  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1303. DE VILLIERS, J.C.  DE VELLARA BOERDERY (B1305) (17 JAN 2012)  B1305  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1304. SCHEEPERS, P.F.  FLASS APPELS (B0010) (18 JANUARY 2012)  B0010  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1305. GROVE, H.G.  HG GROVE (B1291) (9 JAN 2012)  B1291  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1306. LE ROUX, O.C.  T + L BESIGHEIDSTRUST (B1284) (23 NOV 2011)  B1284  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1307. VICTOR, G.P.  VICTOR BOERDERY (B1274) (14 NOV 2011)  B1274  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1308. GROBBELAAR, J.J.  MORESON POTATOES (B1271) (15 NOV 2011)  B1271  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1309. HAMMANN, J.J.J.  ZERA BOERDERY (B1269) (15 NOV 2011)  B1269  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1310. OERTEL, A.M.  AMO TRUST (B1279) (16 NOV 2011)  B1279  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1311. JACOBS, D.J.  JACOBS BOERDERY (B1277) (16 NOV 2011)  B1277  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1312. VAN ZYL, J.A.  VAN ZYL BOERDERY (B1327) (20 FEB 2012)  B1327  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1313. WESSELS, J.A.  SCHAAPKRAAL MELKERY (B1344) (23 MAR 2012)  B1344  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1314. VAN NIEKERK, G.F.  GF VAN NIEKERK (B1325) (16 FEB 2012)  B1325  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1315. VAN NIEKERK, R.D.  RD VAN NIEKERK (B1319) (9 FEB 2012)  B1319  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1316. CILLIERS, F.  BARNFIELD FARMS CC (B1317) (8 FEB 2012)  B1317  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1317. REYNDERS, J.J.  REYNDERS BROERS EN SEUNS (B1311) (31 JAN 2012)  B1311  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1318. DE BEER, F.C.  DE HOEK TRUST (B1300) (16 JAN 2012)  B1300  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1319. DE VILLIERS, J.J.  FLEUR VLEIS GROOTHANDEL (B1303) (16 JAN 2012)  B1303  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1320. OSLER, D.C.  G.D. OSLER FARMS (PTY) LTD (B0632) (12 AUG 2020)  B0632  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1321. HIGGO, G.  G.K. HIGGO (B0784) (5 AUG 2020)  B0784  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1322. CROUS , A.W.  DIE VILJEE TRUST (B0745)  B0745  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1323. PRICE, B.  DENMAR ESTATES PTY LTD (B0824)  B0824  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1324. STEENKAMP, D.G.  DG STEENKAMP BOERDERY (B0703)  B0703  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1325. VAN DER MERWE, A.J.  AJ VAN DER MERWE (B0944) (20 OCT 2010)  B0944  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1326. VENTER, G.  YUKON FARMS (B0712)  B0712  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1327. VAN TONDER, W.J.P.  WILTON BERRIES AND NUTS (B0740)  B0740  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1328. VAN ROOYEN, J.C.  UMPUKANE FLORA (B0794)  B0794  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1329. EVANS, A.R.  RE GROUNDNUTS (PTY) LTD (B0676)  B0676  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1330. RUST/ PRO CHERRY GROWERS (PTY) LTD, J.M.  PRO CHERRY GROWERS (PTY) LTD (B0819) (01 SEPTEMBER 2015)  B0819  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1331. JARDINE, S.B.  PIERINGKOP (SB JARDINE T-A DE HOEK FARMS) (B0793) (8 MAR 2011)  B0793  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1332. VAN DOORNICK, H.  NALEDI FARMS CC (B0795)  B0795  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1333. OOSTHUIZEN, N.J.  NIC - MAR TRUST (B0927)  B0927  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1334. KRAUSE, J.C.  SIMONSLAND BOERDERY (B0180)  B0180  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1335. JARDINE, S.B.  SBJ FARMING (PTY) LTD (DE HOEK) (B0792) (8 MAR 2011)  B0792  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1336. MANDY, F.J.  SAPPHIRE WINGS TRADING (PTY) LTD (B0186)  B0186  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1337. VAN REENEN, G.E.P.  REENEN RANCH CC (B1026) (23 MAR 2011)  B1026  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1338. VAN NIEKERK, J.  JOWILL BOERDERY (B1058) (13 APR 2011)  B1058  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1339. PRETORIUS, W.J.J.  WV + KIE TRUST (B1039) (31 MAR 2011)  B1039  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1340. VAN DER MERWE, A.J.  AJ VAN DER MERWE (B1035) (25 MAR 2011)  B1035  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1341. DE WET, J.B.  JB DE WET (B1031) (25 MAR 2011)  B1031  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1342. HUGO, P.F.  PF HUGO (B1089) (5 MAY 2011)  B1089  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1343. HUMAN, A.  ALDRIE TRUST (B1060) (14 APR 2011)  B1060  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1344. MINNAAR, F.  F MINNAAR (B1062) (14 APR 2011)  B1062  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1345. CROUS, D.F.  DF CROUS BOERDERY EDMS BPK (D1049) (6 APR 2011)  B1049  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1346. VAN TONDER, A.J.  AJ VAN TONDER (B1046) (6 APR 2011)  B1046  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1347. PURCHASE, A.L.  CHICHAGO FARMING (B1041) (4 APR 2011)  B1041  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1348. HAMMAN, E.M.D.  M HAMMAN (B1054) (6 APR 2011)  B1054  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1349. JORDAAN, D.  H J D BOERDERY TRUST (B1056) (13 APR 2011)  B1056  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1350. MEIRING, P.W.  ZINGARO TRADE 34 (PTY) LTD (B0999) (18 MAR 2011)  B0999  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1351. MINNAAR, F.  F MINNAAR (B1013) (18 MAR 2011)  B1013  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1352. PARR, J.L.  JL PARR (B1008) (18 MAR 2011)  B1008  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1353. LE ROUX, C.  MOOIGESORG BOERDERY TRUST (B1002) (18 MAR 2011)  B1002  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1354. SCHENCK, W.T.  WT SCHENCK (B0994) (5 APR 2011)  B0994  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1355. VENTER, C.G.  VENTER FAMILIE TRUST (B1722) (28 OCT 2015)  B1722  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1356. GREYLING, J.J.B.  JJB GREYLING BOERDERY (B1733) (2 FEB 2016)  B1733  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1357. ERASMUS, J.A.  J.A. ERASMUS BOERDERY (B1747) (14 MAR 2016)  B1747  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1358. VILJOEN, J.C.  AGRI-EDU PROVISION (PTY) LTD (B1736) (15 FEB 2016)  B1736  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1359. VAN DEN BERG, J.J.W.  PIETER VAN DEN BERG TRUST (B1756) (5 APR 2016)  B1756  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1360. VILJOEN, D.S.  ADATO BOERDERY (B1758) (7 APR 2016)  B1758  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1361. DE KLERK, J.P.  HANNES DE KLERK BOERDERY (B1770) (5 JUL 2016)  B1770  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1362. MEYER/ AJJ MEYER/AJJ MEYER & SEUN TRUST, A.J.J.  AJJ MEYER/ AJJ MEYER & SEUN TRUST (B1768) (26 MAY 2016)  B1768  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1363. KNAUFF, H.E.  HEKRIC BOERDERY (B1779) (14 SEP 2016)  B1779  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1364. LIU, M.H.  FREE E MANUFACTORY (PTY) LTD (B1783) (26 SEP 2016)  B1783  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1365. DE MEYER, J.C.  J.C. DE MEYER (B1711) (6 AUG 2015)  B1711  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1366. ROODT, H.J.P.  DORINGKROON BOERDERY TRUST T-A WILMAR BOERDERY (B1702) (8 JUL 2015)  B1702  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1367. VAN HEERDEN, C.J.  PIETER + CARIEN VAN HEERDEN FAMILIETRUST (B1674) (20 APR 2015)  B1674  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1368. VAN SANDWYK, A.A.J.  ABUNDANCE VEGETABLES (B1660) (4 MAR 2015)  B1660  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1369. DELPORT, P.  BISMARCK BOERDERY (B1647) (2 FEB 2015)  B1647  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1370. VILJOEN, H.D.  WILGERHOF GROENTE (B1638) (25 NOV 2014)  B1638  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1371. VAN DER BERG, C.F.  CF VAN DER BERG (B1643) (26 JAN 2015)  B1643  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1372. SAAIMAN, J.J.  JJ SAAIMAN FARMING (B1787) (7 OCT 2016)  B1787  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1373. OERTEL, J.  J & S BOERDERY (B1797) (21 OCT 2016)  B1797  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1374. VENTER, D.P.  DV DELOT (B1817) (2 DEC 2016)  B1817  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1375. PRINSLOO, J.  J. PRINSLOO (REENENSHOOP) (B1891) (24 MAY 2017)  B1891  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1376. PRINSLOO, J.  J. PRINSLOO (MELROSE) (B1889) (24 MAY 2017)  B1889  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1377. BADENHORST, W.  WILHELM BADENHORST (B1887) (24 MAY 2017)  B1887  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1378. FERREIRA, J.J.  FERRERO GROEP (PACKHOUSE 1) (B1881) (16 MAY 2017)  B1881  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1379. FERREIRA, J.J.  FERRERO GROEP (PACKHOUSE 2) (B1882) (16 MAY 2017)  B1882  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1380. FERREIRA, J.J.  FERRERO GROEP (PACKHOUSE 3) (B1883) (16 MAY 2017)  B1883  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1381. SCHEEPERS, J.Z.  LIBERHOF LANDGOED (B1880) (16 MAY 2017)  B1880  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1382. SLABBERT, G.P.  DANSIOR BOERDERY (B1941) (27 FEB 2018)  B1941  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1383. DU TOIT, G.J.M.  DU TOIT BOERDERY (B1950) (18 APR 2018)  B1950  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1384. POTGIETER, J.G.  MOOIRANT BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1947) (26 MAR 2018)  B1947  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1385. VORSTER, D.P.  DP VORSTER EN KIE BOERDERY (B1929) (15 NOV 2017)  B1929  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1386. STOLS, W.L.  W.L. STOLS (B1939) (30 JAN 2018)  B1939  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1387. RKANE (PTY) LTD,   RKANE (PTY) LTD (B1844) (15 MAR 2017)  B1844  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1388. BOTHA, P.J.  BEN NEVIS (B1927) (09 NOVEMBER 2017)  B1927  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1389. SU, I.C.  SA GRAIN RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD (B1624) (29 SEP 2014)  B1624  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1390. COETZEE, E.  E. COETZEE (B1622) (25 SEP 2014)  B1622  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1391. SEKHOTO, T.P.  MAKOLOBANE FARMERS ENTERPRISES (PTY) LTD (B1636) (20 NOV 2014)  B1636  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1392. MINNAAR, P.P.J.  VLAKBULT FARMING (B1618) (21 AUG 2014)  B1618  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1393. VILJOEN, A.P.  A.P. VILJOEN (B1598) (4 JUN 2014)  B1598  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1394. HUGO, J.A.  J.J.J. FAMIILIE TRUST (B1603) (12 JUNE 2014)  B1603  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1395. OBERHOLZER, S.J.  SJ OBERHOLZER (RED TRACTOR FARMING) (B1518) (16 SEP 2013)  B1518  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1396. GROBBELAAR, M.  WELGELEGEN FARM (B1524) (24 OCT 2013)  B1524  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1397. PICKARD, K.  PICK-MULL BOERDERY (PTY) LTD (B1522) (23 SEP 2013)  B1522  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1398. LOURENS, N.J.  NJ LOURENS AARTAPPELS (B1566) (31 MAR 2014)  B1566  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1399. DU TOIT, J.J.  ARMORY BOERDERY BK (B1557) (18 MAR 2014)  B1557  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1400. THOMPSON/ ANNTHORN FARMING (PTY) LTD, M.N.  ANTHORN FARMING (PTY) LTD (B1563) (27 MARCH 2014)  B1563  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1401. VENTER, C.C.  CC VENTER (B1562) (26 MARCH 2014)  B1562  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1402. FOURIE, D.  IBF VOEDSEL (B1554) (9 MAR 2014)  B1554  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1403. HUGO, J.S.  J & H BESIGHEIDS TRUST (B1540) (24 JAN 2014)  B1540  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1404. HUGO, J.J.  JANO TRUST (B1542) (30 JAN 2014)  B1542  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1405. PRETORIUS/ BAMBOESBERG BOERDERY TRUST, G.J.  BAMBOESBERG BOERDERY TRUST (B3435) (24 DEC 2013)   B1535  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1406. DE KLERK, D.D.  DAWIE DE KLERK BOERDERY (B1395) (10 FEB 2017)  B1395  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1407. HAASBROEK, S.F.  SF HAASBROEK BOERDERY (EDMS) BPK (B1350) (27 MAR 2012)  B1350  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1408. MEINTJIES, A.W.  KRITH BOERDERY (B1348) (26 MAR 2012)  B1348  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1409. WESSELS, W.  BMW TRUST (B1331) (27 FEB 2012)  B1331  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1410. HUMAN, B.J.  BAREND HUMAN BOERDERY BK (B1335) (26 MAR 2020)  B1335  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1411. SACKS, S.K.  PROPERTY TRIBUTE (PTY) LTD (B1463) (18 MAR 2013)  B1463  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1412. STEYNBERG, H.  NORMPEN INVESTMENTS (PTY) LTD (B1427) (24 AUG 2012)  B1427  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1413. MULLER, H.C.  HC MULLER (SCHOONHEUWEL BOERDERY) (B1434) (22 NOV 2012)  B1434  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1414. WANG, H.H.  FUNGI LABORATORY (PTY) LTD (B1438) (7 JAN 2013)  B1438  Pack House (On-Farm) 
1415. DAS/ OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BPK, J.  OOS VRYSTAAT KAAP BEDRYF BPK (TWEESPRUIT MEULE) (B0879) (20 APRIL 2016)  B0879  Processing Plant 
1416. PREMIER FOODS (PTY) LTD ,   PREMIER FOODS (PTY) LTD - KROONSTAD MAIZE MILL (B1488) (9 MAY 2013)  B1488  Processing Plant 
1417. COMBRINK, A.M.  MARDICO CC (B1470) (19 APR 2013)  B1470  Processing Plant 
1418. VICTOR, G.P.  GP VICTOR T/A SIX STAR MILLING (B1352) (21 MAY 2020)  B1352  Processing Plant 
1419. USY - VS SOJA BK, W.S.  VS SOJA BK (B1422) (1 AUG 2012)  B1422  Processing Plant 
1420. HATTINGH/ITAU MILLING, FB  ITAU MILLING (B1525) (5 NOV 2013)  B1525  Processing Plant 
1421. DREYER, T.F.  FS PEANUTS CC (B1516) (10 SEP 2013)  B1516  Processing Plant 
1422. WILMAR CONTINENTAL EDIBLE OIL & FATS (PTY) LTD,   WILMAR CONTINENTAL EDIBLE OIL & FATS (PTY) LTD (B1500) (24 JUN 2013)  B1500  Processing Plant 
1423. DE WET / PEC TRUST, P.  PEC TRUST (B1583) (20 MAY 2014)  B1583  Processing Plant 
1424. MINNAAR, P.P.J.  VLAKBULT FARMING (B1619) (21 AUG 2014)  B1619  Processing Plant 
1425. PARRY, R.H.  NUTRI FEEDS (B1613) (11 AUG 2014)  B1613  Processing Plant 
1426. NORTJE, P.  MALUTA MILLING (B1800) (2 NOV 2016)  B1800  Processing Plant 
1427. GRITSLY (PTY) LTD,   GRITSLY (PTY) LTD (B1819) (9 FEB 2017)  B1819  Processing Plant 
1428. MANSER, J.  MANSER BOERDERY (B1820) (15 FEB 2017)  B1820  Processing Plant 
1429. GRAINVEST OIL (PTY) LTD,   GRAINVEST OIL (PTY) LTD (B1824) (23 FEB 2017)  B1824  Processing Plant 
1430. BLIGNAUT, E.P.  SARDINIA MILLING (DEAKOR TWENTY FIVE CC) (B1834) (10 MAR 2017)  B1834  Processing Plant 
1431. VKB LANDBOU BPK,   VKB LANDBOU BPK (B1662) (11 MAR 2015)  B1662  Processing Plant 
1432. PRETORIUS, H.L.  EKSTRU TECH PTY LTD (B1699) (22 JUN 2015)  B1699  Processing Plant 
1433. RETIEF/ HANASOL CEREALS & GRAINS (PTY) LTD T/A FUT, J.L.  HANASOL CEREALS & GRAINS (PTY) LTD T/A FUTURE FOODS (03 AUGUST 2015) (B1706)  B1706  Processing Plant 
1434. NDZABA, X.S.  LETHABO MILLING (PTY) LTD (B1759) (7 APR 2016)  B1759  Processing Plant 
1435. SACKS, J.S.  CYNARA'S ARTICHOKES (PTY) LTD (B1728) (11 DEC 2015)  B1728  Processing Plant 
1436. AFGRI MILLING - HARRISMITH WHEAT MILL,   AFGRI MILLING - HARRISMITH WHEAT MILL (B1727) (10 DEC 2015)   B1727  Processing Plant 
1437. FREE STATE OIL (PTY) LTD,   FREE STATE OIL (PTY) LTD (B1716) (28 AUG 2015)  B1716  Processing Plant 
1438. GROBLER, BCG  MIKATEKO PROCESSING COMMODITIES (B1720) (6 OCT 2015)  B1720  Processing Plant 
1439. NIEMAND, H.D.  F + C FOOD PROCESSING CC (B0942) (30 JUL 2010)  B0942  Processing Plant 
1440. STEYN, I.M.  SIDESTEP BOERDERY BK T-A PEANUT BEAR (B0808)  B0808  Processing Plant 
1441. DU PREEZ, J.  RHYS EVANS GROUP (PTY) LTD (B0787)  B0787  Processing Plant 
1442. FOURIE, A.M.M.  SA GROUNDNUT MARKETING (PTY) LTD (B0735)  B0735  Processing Plant 
1443. GROBLER, P.J.P.  NUT PROCESSORS (PTY) LTD (B0183)  B0183  Processing Plant 
1444. EVANS, A.R.  RE GROUNDNUTS (PTY) LTD (B0788)  B0788  Processing Plant 
1445. PISTORIUS, J.J.  BASIC FOODS (B0781)  B0781  Processing Plant 
1446. STEYN, A.P.  BOTHAVILLE MILLING (PTY) LTD (B0932)  B0932  Processing Plant 
1447. VAN DEVENTER, M.J.  EENDAG MEULE CC (B0930)  B0930  Processing Plant 
1448. GROENEWALD, A.A.  BLUEDUST 39 (PTY) LTD (B0850)  B0850  Processing Plant 
1449. LESOTHO MILLING COMPANY (PTY) LIMITED,   LESOTHO MILLING COMPANY (PTY) LIMITED (B0924)  B0924  Processing Plant 
1450. HIGGO, G.  GK HIGGO (B0789)  B0789  Processing Plant 
1451. WIESE, L.M.  GRITCO (B0777)  B0777  Processing Plant 
1452. NIEMAND, C.  J & C FOOD PROCESSING NATAL (PTY) LTD (B0822)  B0822  Processing Plant 
1453. WIESE, L.M.  GRITCO (B0778) (23 NOVEMBER 2011)  B0778  Processing Plant 
1454. MULLER, J.S.  HANSIE MULLER BESIGHEIDSTRUST (B1208) (18 AUG 2011)  B1208  Processing Plant 
1455. MULLER, A.M.  MOOIGROND MEULE (B1166) (28 JAN 2020)  B1166  Processing Plant 
1456. DU TOIT, F.C.  MELODING FARM (B1100) (11 MAY 2011)  B1100  Processing Plant 
1457. DU TOIT, F.C.  LOVEDALE AARTAPPELS (B1103) (11 MAY 2011)  B1103  Processing Plant 
1458. JASSAT, M.  INDO AFRICA IMPEX (PTY) LTD (B0952) (18 NOV 2010)  B0952  Processing Plant 
1459. MEYER / WESSELS / JACOBS, N. / W.C.O. / N.B.  ICON FOODS INTERNATIONAL (PTY) LTD (B1953) (28 MAY 2018)  B1953  Processing Plant 
1460. HATTINGH, FB  ITAU ANIMAL FEEDS (B1526) (11 SEP 2018)  B1526  Processing Plant 
1461. LIEBENBERG, R.  CHOP CHOP CONNECTIONS PTY LTD (B1985) (12 SEP 2018)  B1985  Processing Plant 
1462. WEIDEMAN, H.  PATRYSVLEI PECANS (PTY) LTD (B2083) (27 JUN 2019)  B2083  Processing Plant 
1463. VAN VUUREN, F.  TRADEAGRI (B2100) (21 AUG 2019)  B2100  Processing Plant 
1464. JANSE VAN RENSBURG, G  PLAAS MACHEL (B2102) (22 AUG 2019)  B2102  Processing Plant 
1465. CLOETE, J.J.  GARIEP PECANS (PTY) LTD (B1988) (13 NOV 2018)  B1988  Processing Plant 
1466. DU TOIT, AS  CUDOVERT PTY T/A CUDO MILLING (B2058) (19 FEB 2019)  B2058  Processing Plant 
1467. BRITZ, D.J.  GRAINCO (PTY) LTD T/A GRITCO (B2193) (29 JUN 2020)  B2193  Processing Plant 
1468. ALLEM, G.D.  ALLEM BROTHERS PTY LTD (B0876) (4 JUN 2020)  B0876  Processing Plant 
1469. LE GRANGE, C.  INDLOVU MILLING (B2212) (11 SEP 2020)  B2212  Processing Plant 
1470. BOTHA, T.  ONEGRAIN (PTY) LTD (B2174) (21 MAY 2020)  B2174  Processing Plant 
1471. VALLYBHAI, MV  MAHEK PREPACKERS CC (B2165) 18 MAY 2020  B2165  Processing Plant 
1472. GREY, J.C.  MALUTI MILLING (PTY) LTD (B2155) (18 FEB 2020)  B2155  Processing Plant 
1473. DE BRUIN, J.F.B.  CHEETAH MILLING (B2148) (6 FEB 2020)  B2148  Processing Plant 
1474. VAN ZYL, W.H.  THUSO VOERE (B2147) (29 JAN 2020)  B2147  Processing Plant 
1475. PRETORIUS, H.L.  TELWIEDRE VOERE (PTY) LTD (B1698) (29 JAN 2020)  B1698  Processing Plant 
1476. NAUDE, J.W.  WIJALI (PTY) LTD T- BUSTA (B2145) (27 JAN 2020)  B2145  Processing Plant 
1477. VAN DER LINDE, L.  LFC MILLING (PTY) LTD (B2131) (17 DEC 2019)  B2131  Processing Plant 
1478. DU TOIT, AS  CUDOVERT PTY T/A CUDO MILLING(B2062)(20 FEB19)  B2062  Retailer (FDC) 
1479. SCHOEMAN, P.  QWA QWA MARKET (B1329) (20 FEB 2012)  B1329  Retailer (FDC) 
1480. DE BRUYN, P.J.  MEGA COMMODITIES CC (B1131) (25 MAY 2011)  B1131  Sea Port Terminal 
1481. BIBBEY, I.J.  I.J. BIBBEY BOERDERY (B2167) (21 MAY 2020)  B2167  Sea Port Terminal 
1482. VICTOR, G.P.  GP VICTOR T/A SIX STAR MILLING (B2170) (21 MAY 2020)  B2170  Transport Operator 
1483. BIBBEY, I.J.  I.J. BIBBEY BOERDERY (B2166) (21 MAY 2020)  B2166  Transport Operator 
1484. FICK, B.W.  FICK FAMILY GROUP (PTY) LTD T/A WAF TRUST (B2180) (5 JUN 2020)  B2180  Transport Operator 
1485. WILLE, T.I.  ALETTA VRUGTE BOERDERY (B0938) (8 JUL 2010)  B0938  Transport Operator 
1486. CLAASSEN, L.H.  LHC VOERKRALE (EDMS) BPK (B1204) (17 AUG 2011)  B1204  Transport Operator 
1487. FOUCHE, J.H.  AGKRI BK (B1176) (5 JUL 2011)  B1176  Transport Operator 
1488. VAN ZYL, J.J.  MOOIFONTEIN BOERDERY (B1211) (25 AUG 2011)  B1211  Transport Operator 
1489. BECKER, P.C.  LIBERTAS BOERDERY (B1249) (17 OCT 2011)  B1249  Transport Operator 
1490. HIGGO, G.  GK HIGGO (B0790)  B0790  Transport Operator 
1491. BOTHA, J.P.  JP BOTHA LOGISTICS CC (B0774)  B0774  Transport Operator 
1492. SWART, J.  JP LOGISTICS (B0806)  B0806  Transport Operator 
1493. VAN TONDER, M.  KOLAINE TRANSPORT CC T-A UNI FREIGHT (B0779)  B0779  Transport Operator 
1494. LE ROUX, C.J.  CJ LE ROUX (B0783)  B0783  Transport Operator 
1495. DAWSON, K.  IVAN STOLS VERVOER (B0655)  B0655  Transport Operator 
1496. WIESE, L.M.  GRITCO (B0776)  B0776  Transport Operator 
1497. KRIEK, I.C.  IC KRIEK (B0705)  B0705  Transport Operator 
1498. BRINK, C.  C BRINK (B0812)  B0812  Transport Operator 
1499. SCHOLTZ, L.S.  DOORNHOEK BOERDERY (B0690)  B0690  Transport Operator 
1500. EKSTEEN, E.  BERONDA LOGISTICS (PTY) LTD (B0637)  B0637  Transport Operator 
1501. BOTHA, A.  ANTON BOTHA BOERDERY (B0805)  B0805  Transport Operator 
1502. GOSSAYN, J.M.  ALIG GOSSAYN (PTY) LTD (B0732)  B0732  Transport Operator 
1503. FOURIE, A.J.M.  AJA TRANSPORT (B0636)  B0636  Transport Operator 
1504. KNOUWDS, E.C.  AKREA LGOISTICS BK (B0916)  B0916  Transport Operator 
1505. EVANS, A.R.  RE GROUNDNUTS (PTY) LTD (B0677)  B0677  Transport Operator 
1506. DU PREEZ, J.  RHYS EVANS GROUP (PTY) LTD (B0657)  B0657  Transport Operator 
1507. ZULCH, A.  SNAP TRANSPORT (B0931)  B0931  Transport Operator 
1508. EVANS, A.  SKIETLAAGTE FARMS (PTY) LTD (B0707) (26 MARCH 2014)  B0707  Transport Operator 
1509. MCINTOSH, B.N.  VREDEKROON FARMS (PTY) LTD (B0692)  B0692  Transport Operator 
1510. VENTER, G.  YUKON FARMS (B0714)  B0714  Transport Operator 
1511. VAN TONDER, A.J.  AJ VAN TONDER (B1047) (6 APR 2011)  B1047  Transport Operator 
1512. PARR, J.L.  JL PARR (B1010) (18 MAR 2011)  B1010  Transport Operator 
1513. KNAUFF, H.E.  HEKRIC BOERDERY (B1781) (14 SEP 2016)  B1781  Transport Operator 
1514. ROODT, H.J.P.  DORINGKROON BOERDERY TRUST T-A WILMAR BOERDERY (B1704) (8 JUL 2015)  B1704  Transport Operator 
1515. DE WET / PEC TRUST, P.  PEC TRUST (B1584) (20 MAY 2014)  B1584  Transport Operator 
1516. ERASMUS, L.J.  LOUWRENS ERASMUS BOERDERY BK (B1468) (3 APR 2013)  B1468  Transport Operator 
1517. DU PREEZ, W.S.  EVERHARDUS TRUST (B1446) (8 FEB 2013)  B1446  Transport Operator 

Developed by Directorate of Information Communication and Technology D:ICT